United States
Illinois
Sangamon County
Loami Township
Anderson, Emily  d. Aug 7, 1928
Willcockson, Hardin  b. Apr 25, 1851, d. Dec 4, 1923
Maxwell Township
Ellis, Asenath  b. about 1803, d. May 19, 1882
Springfield
Barnett, James Richard  b. Sep 22, 1832, d. Apr 14, 1923
Crook, Alja R  b. Jun 17, 1864, d. May 30, 1930
Crook, Elinor  b. between 1907 and 1908
Crook, Frederick  b. 1913
Crook, Richard  b. about Jun, 1915
Crook, Robert  b. 1911
Crook, William Henry  b. Jan 10, 1909, d. Feb 17, 2006
Dunlap, Florence  b. May 11, 1859, d. Dec 26, 1945
Edington, Berthie L  b. Jul 18, 1888, d. Oct 26, 1971
Edington, Leonard H  b. Jul 5, 1901, d. Apr, 1977
Ely, John Wright
Forwood, Grover Cleveland  b. between 1886 and 1887, d. before Jun, 1940
Forwood, Hazel V or D  b. between 1910 and 1911
Forwood, Mildred G  b. about Aug, 1908
Holmlund, Arthur Theodore  b. May 17, 1910, d. Jun 29, 1998
Lawson, Charles E  b. Mar, 1878, d. Oct 29, 1914
Lincoln, Abraham (President)  b. Feb 12, 1809, d. Apr 15, 1865
Lincoln, Edward Baker  b. Mar 10, 1846, d. Feb 1, 1850
Lincoln, Robert Todd  b. Aug 1, 1843, d. Jul 26, 1926
Lincoln, Thomas  b. Apr 4, 1853, d. 1871
Lincoln, William Wallace  b. Dec 21, 1850, d. Feb 20, 1862
McElwain, Mary Mahala  b. May 19, 1865, d. Oct 24, 1894
Miles, Leola Branche  b. Oct 10, 1888, d. Apr 23, 1979
Moore, Alice Verlinda  d. Jan 8, 1939
Purdum, Florence  b. 1875, d. 1966
Scott, Grant  d. Jan 22, 1935
Smith, Roy Burril  b. Dec 1, 1929, d. Apr, 1986
Todd, Mary Ann  b. Dec 13, 1818, d. Jul 16, 1882
Watson, Indianna  b. Oct 15, 1853, d. May 30, 1899
Willcockson, Elizabeth C  b. Mar 5, 1858, d. Jul 17, 1935
Subdivision 17
Brown, Susan Frances  b. about Aug 1, 1830, d. Aug 3, 1897
Willcockson, Alvaretta Alice  b. Aug 11, 1859, d. Jul 18, 1926
Willcockson, Emily Frances  b. Dec 15, 1854, d. Feb 27, 1865
Willcockson, George W  b. Sep 17, 1827, d. Mar 27, 1900
Willcockson, Mary Ellen  b. Jan 26, 1850, d. Feb 23, 1921
Willcockson, Mary Jane  b. Apr 19, 1848, d. Jan 4, 1880
Willcockson, Nancy Almira  b. Jan 19, 1857, d. Aug 11, 1885
Willcockson, William David  b. Apr 28, 1852, d. Feb 26, 1886
Williamsville
Dunlap, Florence  b. May 11, 1859, d. Dec 26, 1945
Willcockson, Elizabeth C  b. Mar 5, 1858, d. Jul 17, 1935
Willcockson, Stephen E  b. Nov 14, 1815, d. Feb 27, 1896
Woodside Township
Willcockson, Charles Henry  b. Jan 1, 1854, d. Aug 1, 1933
Schuyler County
Davidson, Elijah Barton  b. Feb 3, 1819, d. Jan 15, 1888
Davidson, Elijah Jones  b. Jan 22, 1849, d. Sep 9, 1927
Davidson, John Smith  b. Jan 22, 1847, d. Jan 5, 1917
Davidson, William Jones  b. Nov 17, 1841, d. Jan 8, 1845
Fowler, Mary  b. 1837
Harris, Frances  b. Feb 21, 1832, d. Oct 13, 1855
Harris, General Marion  b. about 1834
Jones, Salome  b. Aug 13, 1822, d. Aug 22, 1909
Wade, Robert Torian  b. Oct 10, 1838, d. Nov 29, 1904
Edin
Agard, Washington Irwin  b. about 1843
Beckley, Samantha  b. about 1826
Galloway, Harrison H  b. about 1836
Galloway, James P  b. about 1841
Hendricks, George  b. about 1825
Higby, Henry  b. about 1851
Ralston, Wesley  b. about 1834
Saddler, William  b. about 1830
Trammel, Elizabeth  b. about 1836
Wade, Amanda Margaret  b. Apr 10, 1848
Wade, Andrew Jackson  b. Mar 9, 1847, d. Apr 7, 1923
Wade, Annette  b. Jul 17, 1853, d. 1897
Wade, Atlanta  b. Jul, 1851, d. May, 1852
Wade, Charlotte  b. about 1836
Wade, Elizabeth Jane  b. about 1827, d. Nov, 1847
Wade, Hampton  b. 1824
Wade, Martha Ellen  b. Dec 8, 1840, d. May 13, 1931
Wade, Mary Louise  b. Dec 7, 1838, d. Jul 28, 1904
Wade, Minerva Carolyn  b. Mar 2, 1843, d. Aug 27, 1915
Wade, Peter Bowen  b. about 1834, d. Jun 30, 1864
Wade, Sarah Ann  b. about 1832, d. 1861
Wade, Virginia Jennie  b. Mar 15, 1845
Frederick
Chapman, Elizabeth  d. about 1872
Monmouth
Davidson, Elijah Jones  b. Jan 22, 1849, d. Sep 9, 1927
Ray
Sullivan, Alta Bertha  b. Jul 6, 1884, d. Mar 28, 1975
Scott County
Mallory, Edgar A  b. Mar 25, 1844, d. Apr 4, 1901
Winchester
Bacon, Susan H  b. about 1811
Montgomery, Bacon  b. between 1839 and 1840
Montgomery, Robert H  b. between 1837 and 1838
Montgomery, Samuel C H  b. Nov 1, 1810, d. Dec 30, 1885
Shelby County
Armstrong, John Benjamin  b. Aug, 1881
Armstrong, Richard R or M  b. Dec, 1843
Sheets, Samuel Benjamin  b. about 1842, d. Mar 17, 1899
Flat Branch
Armstrong, Roland C  b. between 1850 and 1853
Macy, Sarah Harriet  b. Mar, 1847
Herrick
Corley, Unity Caroline  b. Oct 22, 1869, d. Jan 30, 1956
Windsor
Lewis, Joseph Peter Sr  b. Jan 28, 1887, d. Feb 28, 1935
Lewis, Lou Belle  b. Jan 28, 1887, d. about 1949
St Clair County
Belleville
Tabler, Wales Wade  b. May 17, 1896, d. Jan 1, 1918
Shiloh Valley Township
McKenzie, Patrick Lynn  b. May 12, 1960, d. Jan 3, 2001
St Louis
Wentworth, Oliver Stiel  b. May 8, 1816, d. 1859
Stark County
Goshen
Ingles, Rosa Melinda  b. Apr 30, 1849
Jameson, Eva L  b. between 1870 and 1871
Jameson, Golda A  b. Jul, 1873
Jameson, Luna M  b. between 1868 and 1869
Jameson, Robert Bruce  b. Mar 20, 1841, d. Nov 16, 1900