Canada
Alberta
Hughenden
Brockie, David Ferguson  b. Oct 20, 1915, d. Apr 19, 1998
Killam
Bouchard, Dorene Mae  b. Nov 14, 1931, d. Jan 14, 2015
Callihan, Geneva  b. Aug 7, 1911, d. Mar 4, 1971
Callihan, Lois Doreen  b. May 3, 1929, d. Sep 12, 2010
Callihan, Margaret  b. Aug 10, 1914, d. Nov 12, 1965
Knehr, Ottilia  b. Apr, 1862, d. Jan 3, 1943
Kueber, Agnes Yvonne  b. Mar 12, 1921, d. Mar 9, 1995
Kueber, Anna Genovefa  b. Jun 15, 1888, d. Dec, 1949
Kueber, Edmond Alexander  b. Jul 24, 1890, d. Feb 19, 1954
Kueber, Frederick James  b. Apr 15, 1948, d. Feb 13, 2008
Kueber, James Aloysius  b. Mar 30, 1919, d. Nov 27, 1982
Kueber, Joseph James  b. Nov 3, 1959, d. Nov 3, 1959
Kueber, Lorna Louise  b. Nov 19, 1923, d. Jun 6, 2006
Kueber, Robert Aloysius  b. Nov 22, 1951, d. Aug 3, 1957
Moser, Dorothy  b. Jul 15, 1919, d. Nov 1, 1994
Moser, Frances Barbara  b. Oct 28, 1893, d. Oct 30, 1986
Kinsella
Callihan, Emery  b. Jul 15, 1886, d. Jun 21, 1966
Callihan, Geneva  b. Aug 7, 1911, d. Mar 4, 1971
Callihan, Harold R  b. Aug 19, 1919, d. 1997
Callihan, Margaret  b. Aug 10, 1914, d. Nov 12, 1965
Kueber, Mathilda  b. Mar 13, 1886, d. Oct 4, 1976
Leduc
Moser, Franciscus Anton  b. 1852, d. 1942
Morningside
Grimes, Mack Herbert  b. May 22, 1930, d. Jun 19, 2009
Rimbey
Kueber, John George  b. Mar 2, 1913, d. Dec 22, 1959
Lee, Phyllis Catherine  b. Mar 14, 1910, d. Nov 28, 2000
Sedgewick
MacGregor, Howard James  b. Oct 30, 1923, d. Sep 5, 2006
Spruce Grove
Fuhr, Conrad D  b. May 25, 1907, d. Jan 2, 1979
Stony Plain
Eberhardt, Donald G  b. Feb 5, 1938, d. Oct 10, 2003
Victoria District
Callihan, Emery  b. Jul 15, 1886, d. Jun 21, 1966
Kueber, Mathilda  b. Mar 13, 1886, d. Oct 4, 1976
Wetaskiwin
Kueber, Edmond Alexander  b. Jul 24, 1890, d. Feb 19, 1954
Moser, Frances Barbara  b. Oct 28, 1893, d. Oct 30, 1986
British Columbia
Callihan, Vernon E  b. Nov 4, 1927, d. before Dec 11, 2004
Eberhardt, George  b. Dec 5, 1909
Kueber, Philip Thomas  b. Nov 17, 1934, d. Nov 23, 2009
Kuipers, Ralph Marius  b. Oct 9, 1932, d. Sep 29, 2004
Vaio, Harold Gurney  b. Sep 6, 1916, d. Apr 29, 2003
Duncan
Beauchesne, Bernadette Marie  b. Jun 4, 1930, d. Mar 23, 1974
Kueber, Aloysius Joseph  b. Jun 22, 1925, d. Sep 3, 1973
Kueber, Bernard Charles  b. Sep 8, 1922, d. Feb 16, 1998
Kueber, Frances Mary  b. May 23, 1916, d. Jun 15, 1981
Moser, Wilhelmina Mary  b. Apr 16, 1888, d. Feb 3, 1959
Kelowna
Kuipers, Ralph Marius  b. Oct 9, 1932, d. Sep 29, 2004
Mt Robson
Hogan, Dennis  b. Jan 19, 1913
North Cowichan
Moser, Wilhelmina Mary  b. Apr 16, 1888, d. Feb 3, 1959
Port Alberni
Pringle, Gayland Paul (Dr)  b. Nov 21, 1911, d. Aug 16, 1953
Vancouver
Abercrombie, Evan William  b. Sep 12, 1927, d. Jan 15, 2009
Hogan, Dennis  b. Jan 19, 1913
Kueber, Frances Mary  b. May 23, 1916, d. Jun 15, 1981
Vancouver Island Region
Duncan
Beauchesne, Bernadette Marie  b. Jun 4, 1930, d. Mar 23, 1974
Victoria
Callihan, Geneva  b. Aug 7, 1911, d. Mar 4, 1971
Kueber, Arnold Martin  b. Dec 30, 1921, d. Sep 19, 1986
Kueber, Philip Thomas  b. Nov 17, 1934, d. Nov 23, 2009
East
Duncan, Charles S  b. about 1811
French
Asselin, Urgel F  b. between 1886 and 1887
Manitoba
Kitching, Sarah Ann  b. May 25, 1888, d. Jan 7, 1981
Nova Scotia
Annapolis County
Annapolis Royal
Robinson, Sada Elizabeth  b. Sep 17, 1869, d. Aug 2, 1905
Ontario
Craig, Elijah  b. between 1764 and 1765, d. Nov 12, 1812
O'hare, Mary A  b. about 1860
Brant County
Brantford
(surname not known), Mae  b. between 1902 and 1903, d. Aug 8, 1963
Grey County
Singhampton
Brown, George S  d. 1931
Kent County
Wallaceburg
Kueber, John George  b. Mar 2, 1913, d. Dec 22, 1959
Lee, Phyllis Catherine  b. Mar 14, 1910, d. Nov 28, 2000
Oxford County
Woodstock
Edwards, Homer Percival  b. Mar 25, 1885, d. Feb 26, 1952
Finley, Susan  b. Jun 1, 1881, d. Aug 21, 1978
Parry Sound County
Parry Sound
Meston, Malcolm  b. Feb 20, 1919, d. Jan 24, 1998
Rainy River
O'hare, John  b. about 1835, d. Aug 11, 1922
Rainy River County
Burriss
Crook, Matilda  b. 1834, d. Jun 20, 1911
Simcoe County
Colgan
Garland, Hannah M  b. Mar 28, 1869, d. Dec 16, 1949
Thunder Bay and Rainy River
Date, Estella Maud  b. Mar 30, 1883, d. Mar, 1973
O'Hare, John  b. Nov 16, 1876, d. 1969
O'Hare, Mildred  b. Nov, 1903, d. after 1972
William
Thunder Bay
Lee, Phyllis Catherine  b. Mar 14, 1910, d. Nov 28, 2000
Quebec
Montreal
Bernstein, Joseph  b. Mar 2, 1916, d. Dec 6, 2000
Saskatchewan
Beauchesne, Bernadette Marie  b. Jun 4, 1930, d. Mar 23, 1974
Gaspers, Agnes Elizabeth  b. Jan 20, 1919, d. 2000
Gravelbourg
Fritz, Bernard Ferdinand  b. Apr 30, 1906, d. Nov 5, 1981
Guck, Philamenia Frances  b. Mar 7, 1904, d. Aug 20, 1998
Rosthern
Wiens, George H  b. Dec 29, 1904, d. Nov 22, 1996
Chile
Region Metropolitana
Hutcherson, Jack Martin  b. Nov 13, 1933, d. Oct 1, 1996
China
Rischette, Margaretha  b. Apr 16, 1870, d. 1926
Czechoslovakia
Uzad
Macik, Josef  b. 1889
Denmark
Aarhus
Jensen, Soren  b. Mar, 1837, d. Aug 19, 1924
Jylland
Halby
Jensen, Eskild Peter  b. Dec 30, 1843, d. Feb 13, 1905
Station Fyn
Molle Hoby
Bramstrup
Aalund, Marie Sophia Margarette  b. Mar 7, 1878, d. Aug 14, 1952
Dominican Republic
Puerto Plata
Adams, Robert F  b. Jun 3, 1927, d. Apr 26, 1994
England
(surname not known), Ann wife of William Cooke
(surname not known), Bridgett  b. about 1620
(surname not known), Elizabeth
(surname not known), Elizabeth wife of Thomas Poore  b. about 1664
(surname not known), Emma  b. between 1864 and 1865
(surname not known), Joane
(surname not known), Margaret wife of Thomas Faulconer
(surname not known), Sarah  b. Jul, 1842, d. before 1930
(surname not known), Sibillia wife of William Haydon  b. 1316, d. 1380
(name not known) wife of Thomas Poore II  b. about 1683
Babb, Phillip  b. 1634, d. 1671
Basket, Thomas  b. 1682, d. 1724
Blackborn, Mary  d. 1633
Blanchan, Madeleine  b. after 1644, d. after Sep 18, 1709
Boone, George IV  b. Jul 13, 1690, d. Nov 20, 1753
Boone, Sarah  b. Feb 29, 1691/92, d. before 1738
Booth, Judith  b. about 1769, d. after 1840
Bridel, Francis  b. 1600
Carpenter, Perry  b. Dec 23, 1869, d. Apr 8, 1946
Carter, Elizabeth  b. 1563, d. 1619
Cave, Benjamin
Cheatham, Thomas  b. 1644 or 1645, d. 1726
Constable, Francis  b. about 1590, d. before 1635
Cook, William  b. about 1710, d. after Nov 19, 1750
Cooke, William  b. 1613, d. about 1677
Cull, James  b. 1733, d. Jan 17, 1786
Daniel, Ann  b. about 1574
Davis, (given name not known)  d. before 1762
Faulconer, Thomas  b. about 1594
Flood, Henry  b. 1755, d. Jul 14, 1827
Flood, John  b. 1695, d. 1782
Flood, Thomas  b. 1760, d. 1811
Furre, Constance  b. about 1180, d. 1230
Gallop, Robert  d. May 20, 1720
Godfrey, Thomas Edmund Barrie  b. about 1621, d. about 1676
Godsey, Thomas  b. about 1668, d. about 1749
Hampton, William  b. May 28, 1592, d. Sep 5, 1652
Hancock, Jane  b. about 1590, d. Feb, 1638/39
Heydon, Thomas De  b. 1185, d. 1250
Hill, Emily  b. about 1837
Hill, Henry  b. about 1840
Hill, Maria  b. about 1843
Hillman, John  b. Jul 1, 1825, d. Sep 30, 1886
Hughes, Joan  b. about 1655
King, Robert  b. about 1625, d. 1693
Lee, Thomas
Manning, John  d. 1633
Mills, William  b. 1628, d. 1676
Morton, John  b. about 1650
Moseley, Marvill  b. about 1658, d. Feb 13, 1721
Payne, Margaret Jennings  b. between 1635 and 1640, d. Feb 15, 1684
Pinchbeck, Elizabeth  b. 1774, d. 1816
Pinson, Elizabeth  b. 1507, d. about 1602
Poore, Elizabeth  b. about 1688
Poore, Susannah  b. about 1702
Poore, Thomas  b. 1660
Poore, Thomas II  b. Oct 30, 1681
Poore, William  b. Feb 20, 1686
Rawley, Matthew
Reed, Ethel  b. Mar 31, 1885
Reeves, George  b. between 1700 and 1720
Roper, Hugh  d. before Apr 9, 1665
Scarborough, Hannah or Johannah
Shackelford, Lancelot  b. about 1540, d. Apr 4, 1626
Stokes, Henry Gray
Taylor, John  b. 1750
Thacker, Hannah  b. about 1878
Towers, Elizabeth Augusta  b. 1873, d. about 1960
Wade, Armagil  b. 1511, d. Jun 20, 1568
Wade, Armagil  b. 1589
Warfield, Richard  b. 1558, d. 1618
Warfield, Richard (Captain)  b. 1646, d. between 1703 and 1704
Warfield, Roger  b. 1522, d. 1591
Wathen, John  b. about 1645
Watts, Edward  b. about 1620, d. 1690
Willett, Edward  b. about 1620
Willett, William  b. about 1590