United States
Kansas
Osage County
Burlingame
Bright, Alpharetta  b. Mar 8, 1869, d. Nov 30, 1960
Dyer, Elizabeth  b. Aug 1, 1866, d. Oct 23, 1948
Gibler, Absalom  b. Oct 22, 1856, d. Jan 6, 1922
Gibler, Hezekiah  b. Jan 12, 1866, d. Nov 21, 1941
Osage City
Gibler, Homer E  b. 1901, d. Jun, 1971
Overbrook
Cook, Charles Louis  b. Nov 28, 1874, d. Jun 30, 1967
Scranton
Carkhuff, Eileen D  b. Jan 20, 1898, d. Jul 22, 1962
Jameson, Joseph Forrest  b. Jul 28, 1891
Osborne County
Gregory, David Harrison  b. Jan 25, 1890, d. Jun, 1972
Smith, Ora Edward  b. Nov 24, 1878, d. Mar 20, 1901
Wilcoxson, Eli Sala  b. Jan 20, 1844
Osborne
Gregory, David Harrison  b. Jan 25, 1890, d. Jun, 1972
Wade, Gabriel Benjamin  b. Jun 26, 1839, d. Jun 8, 1927
Wade, Johnson Gabriel  b. Oct 24, 1886, d. Apr 4, 1982
Portis
Personette, Laura Edith  b. Feb 6, 1887, d. Dec 28, 1943
Ottawa County
Culver
Boney, Anna May  b. Dec 6, 1860, d. Jun 23, 1897
Minneapolis Centre Township
Butler, Seldon Henry  b. Jul 14, 1852, d. Oct 15, 1904
Parker
Mann, William Ford  b. Jun 5, 1825, d. Jul 6, 1913
Parson
Morrow, John Elijah  b. Feb 18, 1889, d. Nov 29, 1973
Pawnee County
Larned
Bruington, James Clarke  b. Nov 23, 1891
Carkhuff, Eileen D  b. Jan 20, 1898, d. Jul 22, 1962
Collier, Cletis Havilla  b. Mar 3, 1882, d. Jan 19, 1964
Ellis, Harry Franklin  b. Oct 4, 1866, d. Oct 28, 1942
McInteer, Daniel  b. Jan 19, 1852, d. Feb 10, 1899
Moore, Margaret S  b. about 1859
Standish, Lawrence Oliver  b. Jan 30, 1886, d. May 1, 1929
Standish, Leo Earl  b. Apr 20, 1917, d. Feb 4, 2006
Standish, Mary Grace  b. Feb 16, 1887, d. Jul 20, 1971
Standish, Virgil O'Neal  b. Mar 19, 1883, d. Aug 18, 1975
Strobel, Rose Elizabeth Grace  b. Apr 3, 1893, d. Sep 13, 1965
Phillips County
Deer Creek Township
Howe, Edith  b. between 1868 and 1869
Howe, William  b. between 1866 and 1867
Miles, Mary Ann  b. Jan 23, 1826, d. Jun 2, 1907
Logan
Dodge, Bernice  b. Jul, 1854, d. 1911
Rall, Roselle  b. Dec, 1879
Rall, William A  b. Oct, 1845, d. 1924
Phillipsburg
Boothe, Lucile H  b. Jun 28, 1908, d. Apr 1, 1985
Cook, Edna C  b. Feb, 1892
Cook, Herbert G  b. Feb, 1885
Cook, Ruth L  b. May, 1899
Cook, Thomas M  b. Jul 13, 1853, d. Dec 27, 1906
Smith, Nettie  b. Oct, 1866, d. 1944
Solomon Township
Miles, Mary Ann  b. Jan 23, 1826, d. Jun 2, 1907
Smith, Elizabeth Jane  b. between 1876 and 1877
Smith, Isaac B  b. Aug, 1849
Smith, Joseph Early  b. Nov 2, 1872, d. Aug 27, 1943
Smith, Mary Crystal  b. Mar 1, 1875, d. May 4, 1952
Smith, Ora Edward  b. Nov 24, 1878, d. Mar 20, 1901
Woollen, Flora Ellen  b. Nov, 1854, d. Jan 12, 1902
Summer Township
Cook, Kinney Belle  b. Jul 30, 1873, d. Apr 3, 1959
Lewis, Arthur Merwin  b. Jun 17, 1909, d. Mar, 1983
Lewis, John Omer  b. Nov 21, 1871, d. 1939
Lewis, John Sanford  b. Oct 14, 1896, d. Jun, 1966
Lewis, Millard Fillmore  b. about 1903
Lewis, Milton Edward  b. Aug 28, 1906, d. Jun, 1981
Sumner Township
Cook, Kinney Belle  b. Jul 30, 1873, d. Apr 3, 1959
Lewis, Arthur Merwin  b. Jun 17, 1909, d. Mar, 1983
Lewis, John Omer  b. Nov 21, 1871, d. 1939
Lewis, John Sanford  b. Oct 14, 1896, d. Jun, 1966
Lewis, Katie Edna  b. May 23, 1899, d. May 27, 1992
Lewis, Lula Mae  b. Sep 26, 1892, d. May, 1976
Lewis, Millard Fillmore  b. about 1903
Lewis, Milton Edward  b. Aug 28, 1906, d. Jun, 1981
Pocatello
Butler, Dale Everett  b. Apr 26, 1892, d. Jun 29, 1959
Ponia City
Myers, Charles Alvin  d. Nov 15, 1948
Powell, Ruth Lilliam  b. Jan 22, 1899, d. Dec 30, 1961
Pottawatomie County
Acsew, Nancy Ann  b. about 1851, d. Oct 23, 1878
Allen, Jennet W  b. May 30, 1889, d. Feb 28, 1921
Allen, William Wheeler  b. Jul 21, 1891
Bentley, Albert Irvin  b. Aug 27, 1877, d. Sep 25, 1970
Clark, Joseph Milton  b. Jun 20, 1852, d. Jul 6, 1934
Cobb, Allen  b. 1856
Goode, Rachel Ann  b. Dec 4, 1857, d. Sep 9, 1889
Jameson, James Allen  b. Aug 28, 1888, d. Sep 14, 1944
Jameson, Robert Edmond  b. Apr, 1868, d. Dec 9, 1910
Lackey, George Thomas  b. Jun 16, 1889
McFarland, Rosa  b. Mar, 1868, d. Aug 4, 1900
Myrick, Daniel  b. between 1828 and 1829, d. 1894
Rodgers, Sarah Naoma  b. Apr 11, 1855, d. Apr 10, 1930
Rogers, Sanford  b. Nov 1, 1812, d. Apr 4, 1901
Belvue
Myrick, Daniel  b. between 1828 and 1829, d. 1894
Myrick, Daniel Jr  b. between 1875 and 1876, d. about 1889
Myrick, George Simpson
Myrick, Isabelle  b. between 1874 and 1875
Rodgers, Sarah Naoma  b. Apr 11, 1855, d. Apr 10, 1930
Rogers, Sanford  b. Nov 1, 1812, d. Apr 4, 1901
Blue Valley Township
(surname not known), Clara M  b. about 1881
Jameson, Charles W  b. Nov, 1896
Jameson, Lorena N  b. about 1904
Jameson, Mildred M  b. about 1906
Jameson, Robert Edmond  b. Apr, 1868, d. Dec 9, 1910
Emmett
Fuller, Johnson Guy  b. Dec 12, 1907, d. Dec 31, 1982
Grant Township
Allen, Charles Henry  b. Dec 24, 1863, d. Aug 5, 1930
Allen, Jennet W  b. May 30, 1889, d. Feb 28, 1921
Allen, William Wheeler  b. Jul 21, 1891
Jameson, James Matthews  b. Sep 11, 1826, d. Jun 26, 1918
Jameson, Lillie Rebecca  b. Mar 5, 1865, d. Dec 23, 1947
Jameson, Margaret M Hannah  b. Oct 27, 1860, d. Dec 16, 1945
Lackey, George Thomas  b. Jun 16, 1889
Lackey, James Matthews  b. Jan 3, 1894, d. Feb 19, 1966
Lackey, Wilson M  b. Jul, 1855