United States
Kansas
Seward County
Wilson, Burl Dewey  b. Aug 16, 1930, d. Jan 12, 1992
Fargo
Wilson, Agnes Livona  b. Nov 29, 1889, d. Feb 27, 1920
Liberal
Beeby, Winifred Daisy  b. Jun 22, 1900, d. Feb 24, 1975
DeCamp, Medford Lee  b. Oct 8, 1935, d. Jan 22, 1996
DeCamp, Thomas Francis  b. May 26, 1901, d. Nov 20, 1981
Rice, Robert Owen  b. Nov 18, 1916, d. Apr 11, 2004
Wilson, Grace Abilene  b. Oct 24, 1895, d. Aug 17, 2000
Seward
Standish, Harold Edward  b. Jun 10, 1919, d. Nov 2, 1993
Shawnee County
Hopper, Amanda A  b. Mar 4, 1863
Hopper, Benjamin Franklin  b. Sep, 1866
Hopper, Charles Arthur  b. Mar 18, 1865
Hopper, James Wesley  b. Jan 22, 1871
Miles, Enos Monroe  b. Aug 21, 1842, d. Aug 4, 1919
Rynerson, Mary Jane
Richland
Lewis, Ann  b. 1804, d. May 14, 1893
Silver Lake
Bohannon, Nancy Jane  b. Nov 1, 1853
Boswell, Charles R  b. between 1874 and 1875
Boswell, Clyde A  b. between 1877 and 1878
Boswell, David  b. between 1846 and 1847
Boswell, Mabel  b. between 1872 and 1873
Boswell, Rosa A  b. between 1866 and 1867
Tecumsah Township
Oliver, Thomas  b. about 1860, d. Mar, 1922
Topeka
Allen, Charles Henry  b. Dec 24, 1863, d. Aug 5, 1930
Allen, Jennet W  b. May 30, 1889, d. Feb 28, 1921
Bentley, Albert Irvin  b. Aug 27, 1877, d. Sep 25, 1970
Bentley, Esther Rebecca  b. Nov 18, 1911, d. Jan 9, 2013
Bohannon, William Joseph  b. Nov 12, 1860, d. Sep 30, 1955
Cook, Seth Abraham  b. Apr 2, 1853, d. Jun 29, 1934
Cook, Verna Ethel  b. Jul 10, 1886, d. Aug 1, 1952
Crosswhite, Silas  b. about 1847, d. May 4, 1931
Ehly, Paul
Hagewood, Clarence C  b. Dec 6, 1891, d. Dec, 1968
Hickman, Frances Martelia  b. Nov 17, 1862, d. Apr 24, 1903
Jameson, Charles W  b. Nov, 1896
Jameson, William Rex  b. Dec 31, 1891
Leigh, James Jr  b. Aug 8, 1851, d. Mar 18, 1925
Leigh, Mella Pearl  b. Nov 11, 1887, d. Dec 30, 1977
McKinsey, Mary Eliza  b. Jul 21, 1853, d. Mar 29, 1917
Miles, Florence Elaine  b. Feb 9, 1895
Miller, Lawrence Westley  b. Aug 24, 1906, d. May 4, 1984
North, Virginia Ruth  b. Mar 24, 1924, d. Mar 8, 1976
Oliver, Ralph H  b. Apr 17, 1885, d. Nov, 1983
Oliver, Thomas  b. about 1860, d. Mar, 1922
Sidfrid, John Edward  b. Sep 13, 1888, d. 1992
White, Rollo William  b. Jul 10, 1881, d. Oct 4, 1960
Wakarusa
Hopper, Thomas Jefferson  b. Feb 28, 1870
Williamsport
Hopper, David Ridgley  b. Jan 8, 1834, d. May 14, 1923
Matney, Letitia  b. Jul 13, 1839, d. Feb 27, 1923
Sheridan County
Hoxie
Cook, Thelma Claudeen  b. Nov 27, 1908, d. Nov 29, 2006
Jackson, Clifford  b. Mar 8, 1909, d. Apr 30, 1962
Sherman County
Goodland
Cook, Mary E  b. Mar, 1899
Walker, Susan Viola  b. Feb 18, 1885, d. Nov 30, 1944
Smith County
Cook, Hattie May  b. Oct 28, 1868, d. Aug 4, 1942
Dodge, Alexander Reynolds  b. Jan 2, 1837, d. Feb 25, 1888
Goodwin, Joseph Smiley  b. Jun 23, 1866, d. May 22, 1936
Silver, Samuel Omar  b. May 26, 1846, d. Dec 25, 1886
Silver, Wharton R  b. Mar 28, 1880, d. Jan 25, 1886
Beaver Township
Cook, Iona M  b. about 1865
Cook, Jesse Silas  b. about 1863, d. Sep 17, 1945
Cook, John R  b. Jun 27, 1825, d. Mar 15, 1911
Cook, Mary Margaret  b. Sep 1, 1850, d. Apr 11, 1911
Cook, Thomas M  b. Jul 13, 1853, d. Dec 27, 1906
Corey, Jemima  b. about 1832, d. Apr 20, 1911
Silver, Chester Omar  b. Jul 5, 1887, d. Oct 12, 1966
Silver, Everett Elsworth  b. Sep 10, 1877, d. Oct 5, 1953
Silver, Samuel Omar  b. May 26, 1846, d. Dec 25, 1886
Silver, Wharton R  b. Mar 28, 1880, d. Jan 25, 1886
Gaylord
Boicourt, Luther Bement  b. May 8, 1886
German Township
Blassingame, Judith Amanda Minerva  b. Dec 12, 1834, d. Mar 2, 1908
Cook, Charles Ernest  b. Nov 16, 1894, d. May 25, 1967
Cook, Earl Menagh  b. Jan 28, 1897, d. May, 1983
Cook, Hattie May  b. Oct 28, 1868, d. Aug 4, 1942
Cook, James R  b. between 1912 and 1913
Cook, James William  b. Jan 17, 1822, d. May 28, 1904
Cook, Jeptha Dudley  b. Nov 20, 1864, d. Aug 24, 1951
Cook, Kinney Belle  b. Jul 30, 1873, d. Apr 3, 1959
Cook, Leonidas Hamiline  b. Jul 13, 1859, d. Jun 20, 1946
Cook, Merlyn Joseph  b. Oct 9, 1914, d. Dec, 1995
Cook, Nancy Marie  b. Apr 22, 1870, d. Nov 30, 1890
Cook, Nina A  b. between 1904 and 1905
Cook, Ralph Dudley  b. Aug 19, 1902, d. Mar, 1983
Cook, Verna May  b. Sep 20, 1898, d. Dec 11, 1979
Cook, Wilma Jane  b. Aug 23, 1900, d. May 4, 1951
Menagh, Elma Jane  b. May 24, 1872, d. Jun 8, 1920
Menagh, Robert J  b. between 1838 and 1839
Kensington
Menagh, Elma Jane  b. May 24, 1872, d. Jun 8, 1920
Martin Township
Cook, Mary Margaret  b. Sep 1, 1850, d. Apr 11, 1911
Silver, Chester Omar  b. Jul 5, 1887, d. Oct 12, 1966
Silver, Clarence Artell  b. Sep 8, 1885, d. Nov 7, 1954
Silver, Everett Elsworth  b. Sep 10, 1877, d. Oct 5, 1953
Solina
Long, Cathie Ann  b. Dec 26, 1952, d. Dec 30, 1952
Stafford County
Strobel, Rose Elizabeth Grace  b. Apr 3, 1893, d. Sep 13, 1965
Saint John
Standish, Leo Earl  b. Apr 20, 1917, d. Feb 4, 2006
Stafford
Christie, Jennie Myrtle  b. Jun 18, 1901, d. Mar 15, 1991
Christie, Joubert Good  b. Dec 8, 1896, d. Oct 4, 1969
Christie, McCavender  b. Sep 4, 1856, d. Jan 9, 1931
Christie, Roy Michael  b. Jan 30, 1884, d. Apr 11, 1953
Christie, William Archie  b. Apr 28, 1908, d. Sep 10, 1976
Good, Belle Martha  b. Oct 28, 1871, d. Aug 31, 1920
Stephens County
Burrows, Rhonda Sue  b. Jul 21, 1956, d. Sep 16, 2002