Northern Ireland
Ulster
County Fermanagh
Brookeborough
Armstrong, Edward  b. 1604, d. 1642
Armstrong, James Jr  b. about 1690, d. 1745
Armstrong, James Sr  b. 1645, d. May 10, 1745
Armstrong, John  b. Oct 13, 1717, d. about 1758
Campbell, Jane  b. about 1665
Campbell, Mary  b. about 1688, d. 1776
Enniskillen
Campbell, Jane  b. about 1665
Tinwinning
Maguire, Margaret Mary  b. 1605, d. 1680
Norway
(surname not known), Anne  b. between 1881 and 1882
Enocksen, Bauerldsen  b. Aug 23, 1812, d. Jun 21, 1895
Enocksen, Bjørgvald  b. Sep 10, 1898
Enocksen, George Thorlof  b. Jul 10, 1895
Enocksen, Ingard  b. Dec 23, 1896
Eriksen, Borild  b. 1770
Fladeland, Ingeborg  b. about 1861
Hagen, Charles  b. Mar, 1859
Hillesland, John D  b. 1862, d. 1939
jakobsdatter, Karen  b. Oct 27, 1812, d. Apr 30, 1888
Lian, Gunder  b. between 1883 and 1884
Olson, Andrew  b. Aug, 1863
Akershus
Oslo
Fredriksen, Johannes  b. Mar 17, 1816, d. Apr 16, 1897
Hafslund, Sigrid Torstensen  b. Jan 22, 1879, d. Aug 21, 1966
Johannesdatter, Ingeborg Christine  b. Jan 29, 1846, d. Nov 19, 1897
Olsdatter, Marthe Maria  b. Sep 5, 1813, d. Nov 28, 1868
Gamle Aker menighet
Johannesdatter, Ingeborg Christine  b. Jan 29, 1846, d. Nov 19, 1897
Olsdatter, Marthe Maria  b. Sep 5, 1813, d. Nov 28, 1868
Garnison Menighet
Fredriksen, Johannes  b. Mar 17, 1816, d. Apr 16, 1897
Olsdatter, Marthe Maria  b. Sep 5, 1813, d. Nov 28, 1868
Trefoldighet Menighet
Hafslund, Christian Torstensen  b. Feb 7, 1843, d. Dec 31, 1912
Hafslund, Sigrid Torstensen  b. Jan 22, 1879, d. Aug 21, 1966
Johannesdatter, Ingeborg Christine  b. Jan 29, 1846, d. Nov 19, 1897
Vestre Aker prestegjeld
Olsdatter, Marthe Maria  b. Sep 5, 1813, d. Nov 28, 1868
Hetland
Enocksen, Gejert Tobias  b. May 23, 1840, d. Dec 12, 1924
Oppland
Østre Toten
Fredriksen, Johannes  b. Mar 17, 1816, d. Apr 16, 1897
Rogaland
Stavanger
Beyer, Anne Nilsdatter  b. Nov 13, 1838, d. Nov 2, 1929
Enocksen, Bauerldsen  b. Aug 23, 1812, d. Jun 21, 1895
Enocksen, Gejert Tobias  b. May 23, 1840, d. Dec 12, 1924
Enocksen, Karl John  b. Jan 20, 1869, d. 1952
Ingebretson, Karen  b. Mar 1, 1871, d. 1960
jakobsdatter, Karen  b. Oct 27, 1812, d. Apr 30, 1888
Stavenger
Larson, Bertha Jerina  b. Feb 28, 1871, d. Dec 12, 1948
West Aker
Bjornrud
Olson, Annette  b. Mar 6, 1852, d. Jun 22, 1923
Østfold
Rakkestad
Hansdatter, Karen  b. Mar 21, 1830, d. Feb, 1896
Sarpsborg
Hafslund, Christian Torstensen  b. Feb 7, 1843, d. Dec 31, 1912
Skjeberg
Hafslund, Christian Torstensen  b. Feb 7, 1843, d. Dec 31, 1912
Ohio
(surname not known), Mary E  b. between 1856 and 1857
Corbly, Hannah  b. between 1842 and 1843
Corbly, Sally  b. between 1845 and 1846
Gallagher, John David  b. about 1845, d. Apr 29, 1933
Grote, Emma  b. Nov 16, 1879, d. Apr 27, 1920
Halstead, Walter Dewitt  b. between 1883 and 1884
Hopkins, Charly  b. between 1852 and 1853
Hopkins, Franklin  b. between 1841 and 1842
Hopkins, James E  b. between 1838 and 1839
Hopkins, Nathan  b. between 1843 and 1844
Hopkins, Rinaldo  b. between 1856 and 1857
Hopkins, Sarah J  b. between 1837 and 1838
Hopkins, Susan A  b. Oct 20, 1846, d. Jan 10, 1918
Morris, James K  b. Nov, 1879
Morris, John T  b. Mar, 1858
Morris, Millward  b. May, 1897
Morris, Robert  b. Dec, 1892
Morris, Stanley  b. Mar, 1887
Parsons, Ulysses Grant  b. Dec 12, 1868, d. Feb 8, 1953
Snook, Albert  b. between 1853 and 1854
Snook, Eliza A  b. between 1849 and 1850
Snook, Ephriam K  b. between 1838 and 1839
Snook, James  b. between 1842 and 1844, d. Jul 11, 1865
Snook, James A  b. Sep, 1859
Snook, Joseph W  b. between 1851 and 1852
Snook, Lewis  b. between 1847 and 1848
Snook, Sarah L  b. between 1845 and 1846
Snook, William H  b. between 1837 and 1838
Thornton, Estella  b. between 1875 and 1876
Thornton, Eva  b. between 1870 and 1871
Thornton, John Anderson  b. Nov, 1837, d. 1910
Thornton, Nettie  b. between 1867 and 1868
Vukovic, Frances Helen  b. Oct 11, 1915, d. Oct 2, 1989
Wasson, Blanche  b. Mar 23, 1870, d. Sep 24, 1949
Wasson, Mary  b. 1875, d. 1957
Wasson, William  b. Jan 12, 1851, d. Mar 24, 1918
Ashland County
Gardner, Susanna Elizabeth  b. Jan 11, 1877, d. Oct 1, 1966
Clark County
Springfield
Parsons, Ulysses Grant  b. Dec 12, 1868, d. Feb 8, 1953
Wasson, Blanche  b. Mar 23, 1870, d. Sep 24, 1949
Clermont County
Loveland
Bizzell, Alice  b. Jun 10, 1862, d. Nov 20, 1940
Hopkins, Charles A  b. Oct 20, 1851, d. Feb 18, 1935
Clinton County
Willmngton
Quinby, Harris Hal  b. Feb 3, 1861, d. Jun 23, 1927
Darke County
Cushen, Gerald  b. Apr 29, 1910, d. Nov 20, 1939
Patterson Township
Fauver, Carrie Mae  b. Mar 7, 1885, d. Nov 15, 1956
Fayette County
Union Township
Snook, Rachel H  b. Mar, 1845, d. 1917
Thornton, John Anderson  b. Nov, 1837, d. 1910
Washington
Snook, Rachel H  b. Mar, 1845, d. 1917
Thornton, John Anderson  b. Nov, 1837, d. 1910
Floyd County
Alum Ridge
Duncan, Bruce  b. Jan 20, 1912, d. Dec 31, 2008
Franklin County
Columbus
Duncan, Rush  b. Oct 18, 1909 or Oct 23, 1909, d. Apr 14, 1977
Gallia County
Smith, James Monroe  b. Apr 10, 1865, d. Nov 29, 1935
Hamilton County
Cincinnati
Bizzell, Alice  b. Jun 10, 1862, d. Nov 20, 1940
Jones, David Wallace  b. Aug 10, 1941, d. Dec 4, 2009
Lockbridge, Rebecca  b. Mar 18, 1810, d. Nov 27, 1894
Todd, Josephine A  b. Feb 7, 1857, d. Feb 10, 1922