United States
Ohio
Adams County
Stern, Isadore  b. Nov 6, 1838, d. Feb 14, 1918
Dunkinsville
Fear, John Carey  b. Nov 9, 1855
Allen County
Ashba, Jason Vinna  b. Sep 2, 1892, d. Nov 2, 1971
Ashba, Robert Edward  b. Jun 12, 1925, d. Jul 22, 1945
Ashba, Ruth Louise  b. Jun 11, 1919, d. Jan 7, 1980
Bechtol, Frances Belle  b. Sep 11, 1871, d. Dec 16, 1916
Boolman, Pearl Elizabeth  b. Aug 18, 1897, d. Nov 19, 1962
Crook, Homer Charles  b. Jun 22, 1881, d. Jan 25, 1959
Elida
Miles, Lucile  b. Apr 9, 1885, d. about 1951
Lafayette
Sowers, Nettie Florence  b. Dec 20, 1884, d. Apr 15, 1970
Lima
Ashba, James Roger  b. Mar 1, 1915, d. Jul 30, 1994
Ashba, Jason Vinna  b. Sep 2, 1892, d. Nov 2, 1971
Ashba, Lawrence  b. Apr 8, 1940, d. Sep 18, 1976
Ashba, Robert Edward  b. Jun 12, 1925, d. Jul 22, 1945
Ashba, Ruth Louise  b. Jun 11, 1919, d. Jan 7, 1980
Beyer, Joseph Anthony  b. Jul 13, 1904, d. Jul 7, 1972
Boolman, Pearl Elizabeth  b. Aug 18, 1897, d. Nov 19, 1962
Hart, Mary Elizabeth  b. Jan 4, 1857, d. Jan 28, 1941
Hart, Wilda Sherman  b. Oct 9, 1894, d. Dec 21, 1951
Martin, Paul  b. Feb 26, 1917, d. Jul 8, 1983
Rempe, Mary K  b. Aug 22, 1914, d. Mar 1, 1981
Sowers, Frank C  b. Dec 12, 1882, d. Feb 9, 1964
Sowers, Joseph  b. about 1850, d. Apr 15, 1932
Sowers, Ruth  b. Aug 10, 1901, d. Feb 22, 1995
Welch, Rose Evelyn  d. 1994
Wilcoxson, Josephine  b. Feb 17, 1850, d. May 9, 1936
Wise, Ruth  b. Jan 15, 1915, d. Dec 9, 1994
Ashland County
West Salem
Delcamp, John  b. Apr 22, 1850, d. May 12, 1925
Helman, Claudia  b. Jun 15, 1869, d. 1922
Athens County
Wade, Chester  b. Oct 28, 1893, d. Dec 24, 1972
Jeffersonville
Hart, Mary Elizabeth  b. Jan 4, 1857, d. Jan 28, 1941
Sowers, Joseph  b. about 1850, d. Apr 15, 1932
Nelsonville
Crook, Charles A  b. Mar, 1879
Crook, Ivalu  b. Aug 19, 1886, d. Oct 19, 1910
Crook, William Golden  b. Apr 2, 1847, d. Jul 16, 1919
Ellsworth, John  b. Jan 30, 1902
Lanius, Emily R  b. Dec, 1849
Montgomery, Ethel Mae  b. Jul 10, 1895, d. Dec 17, 1969
Bainbridge
Walk, Martin Van Buren  b. Jun 24, 1882, d. Jun 12, 1971
Belmont County
Brice, Robert S  b. Jul 7, 1837
Brown County
Feely, Henry  b. Aug 8, 1827, d. May 1, 1911
Glaze, Sarah Elizabeth  b. Aug 17, 1822, d. Feb 24, 1908
Phillips, James Barr  b. Sep 30, 1826, d. Mar 1, 1897
Sams, Ellis  b. 1820, d. Mar 10, 1909
Fayetteville
Gibler, Augustus E  b. Sep 30, 1886, d. Jan 22, 1919
Russellville
(surname not known), Mary J  b. between 1826 and 1827, d. before Jul, 1868
Groves, David H  b. between 1847 and 1848
Groves, Jasper M  b. Jul 25, 1823, d. Jan 30, 1895
Groves, Nancy  b. between 1845 and 1846
Groves, Thomas  b. between 1848 and 1849
Butler County
Compton, Alfred R  b. Jun 15, 1864, d. Apr 13, 1951
Montgomery, Henry  b. Dec 14, 1835, d. Feb 23, 1922
Reed, Esther Jane  b. Aug 1, 1840
Reed, Robert  b. Nov 11, 1800, d. Aug 12, 1856
Schenck, William M  b. Jun 19, 1839, d. Jun 17, 1892
Voorhis, Lucinda Catherine  b. Oct 11, 1842, d. Dec 3, 1917
Hamilton
Carmack, Dewey  b. Mar, 1899
Clark, Mary  b. Jul 13, 1929, d. Mar 29, 1986
Werst, Ruth Beatrice  b. Jul 8, 1905, d. Jan 16, 1997
Hanover Township
Hancock, John  b. Mar 4, 1753, d. Oct 20, 1827
Huntsville
Pierson, Eliza Jane  b. Jan 18, 1843, d. Apr 19, 1922
Pisgah
Schenck, Cora May  b. Nov 17, 1874, d. Nov 6, 1947
West Chester
Stephenson, Frank A  b. Jun 16, 1874, d. 1965
Camden
McShane, Lynch Oral  b. Oct 6, 1866
Miles, Jennie Arizona  b. Jan 4, 1868, d. Oct 11, 1949
Carroll County
Kilgore
Belville, Rena Marie  b. Oct 1, 1912, d. Dec 13, 1941
Champaign County
Claypool, Clarinda  b. Nov 17, 1823, d. Dec 15, 1912
Urbana
Quesinberry, Flora  b. Jun 9, 1904, d. Oct 25, 1992
Woodstock
MacKenzie, Fred Hartsell  b. Mar 10, 1913, d. Jul 4, 1956
Clark County
Ashba, Robert Edward  b. Jun 12, 1925, d. Jul 22, 1945
Ashba, Ruth Louise  b. Jun 11, 1919, d. Jan 7, 1980
Boolman, Thurza Myrtle  b. Oct 6, 1882, d. Jul 14, 1970
Gibler, Sarah Caroline  b. Mar 17, 1858, d. Nov 5, 1930
Lake, Mary J  b. May 16, 1823, d. before 1896
Lesch, Lavina H  b. Apr 19, 1865, d. Dec 14, 1924
Clifton
Snook, Charles S  b. Mar 8, 1836, d. Feb 27, 1921
South Charleston
Scaggs, Norman  b. Nov 17, 1906, d. Mar 17, 1992
Springfield
Boolman, Benjamin S  b. Jul 1, 1854, d. Jan 18, 1932
Carter, Robert Lee  b. Feb 13, 1897, d. Jul 2, 1979
Conn, Willie  b. Aug 30, 1906, d. Apr 3, 1979
Gibler, Harry G  b. Jan 17, 1889, d. Oct 18, 1958
Gibler, Letha O  b. May 12, 1885, d. Aug 27, 1977
Quesinberry, Nola  b. Nov 8, 1909, d. Feb 4, 2004
Rock, Martha Jane  b. Nov 17, 1852, d. Jun 15, 1929
Stone, Nellie Mae  b. Jun 11, 1912, d. May 24, 1976
Wade, Russel William  b. Jul 14, 1912, d. Mar 30, 1994
Clermont County
Robb, Clara  b. 1855
Afton
Hogan, Daniel Boone  b. Dec 9, 1839, d. Oct 24, 1926
Laurel
Debruler, Sarah Esther  b. Mar 4, 1833, d. Aug 18, 1884
Milford
Spaulding, William Leroy  b. Nov 8, 1918, d. Feb 22, 1998
Saltair
Lewis, Gertrude Jean  b. Mar 30, 1896, d. 1918
Clinton County
Fitzpatrick, Nancy  b. 1785, d. Sep 6, 1835
Hardwick, Mary  b. from 1768 to 1774, d. from 1830 to 1834
Hardwick, William  b. from 1780 to 1790, d. Dec, 1830
Hollcraft, Melinda  b. May 15, 1819 or 16, 1819, d. Sep 26, 1852
Houghton, Phoebe A  b. May 17, 1842, d. May 15, 1900
Lambert, Cecil D  b. Dec 20, 1918, d. Apr 4, 1994
Lambert, Laura M  b. Jul 26, 1926, d. May 6, 2006
Martin, Harold C  b. Oct 14, 1911, d. Jul 12, 1994
Mayberry, Elizabeth  b. 1822, d. Sep 28, 1881
Mayberry, William  b. 1766, d. Nov 12, 1862
McMahan, Joseph  b. 1820, d. Apr 15, 1881
McMahan, Uriah  b. Jun 8, 1841
McMahan, William Henry  b. Oct, 1842, d. May 15, 1902
Stewart, Sarah
Wade, Vennan Bailey  b. Jan 30, 1912, d. Dec 11, 1979