United States
Oregon
Clackamas County
Damascus
Deardorff, Anna Florence  b. Jun 20, 1860
Greenwell, Louisa Jane  b. Jun 30, 1867, d. Sep 22, 1945
Wade, Alva Rich  b. Apr 23, 1897, d. Dec 20, 1986
Wade, Harley Hulbert  b. Mar 19, 1887, d. Jun 7, 1969
Wade, Nettie Ella Maybelle  b. Dec 20, 1890, d. Dec 12, 1894
Wade, Pearl Otis  b. Apr 23, 1899, d. Jan 13, 1958
Wade, Wiley Henry  b. Jan 19, 1889, d. Apr 27, 1971
Estacada
Bullard, Rhoda  b. Jan 5, 1851, d. Oct 23, 1880
Currin, Lucretia  b. Jun 30, 1859, d. Oct 17, 1936
Dunham, Sarah  b. 1803, d. Aug 7, 1863
Ely, Glenn Harold  b. Jul 18, 1907, d. Feb 26, 1999
Ely, John Kreigh  b. Mar 5, 1867, d. Mar 29, 1929
Ely, Mary Irene  b. Jul 8, 1904, d. Feb 24, 1971
Ely, Maurice Wade  b. Oct 24, 1901, d. Jan 13, 1983
Hale, (given name not known)  b. Aug 1, 1882, d. Aug 1, 1882
Hale, Donald Meredith  b. Mar 2, 1916, d. Feb 24, 1990
Hale, Lindsey  b. 1855, d. Sep 22, 1926
Hale, Raymond W  b. Jun 12, 1914, d. Nov 12, 1986
Palmateer, Sarah Eliza  b. Oct 26, 1875, d. Dec 8, 1972
Pool, Elsie Mae  b. Dec 10, 1904, d. Nov 13, 1994
Stormer, Oral Monroe  b. May 1, 1899, d. Aug 20, 1983
Wade, Amy Louise  b. Oct 14, 1875, d. Dec 19, 1957
Wade, Echo Muriel  b. Jan 23, 1898, d. Aug 26, 1946
Wade, Florence Eileen  b. Feb 28, 1928, d. Sep 22, 1984
Wade, Henry Clay  b. Jun 13, 1859, d. Mar 2, 1949
Wade, John Fremont  b. Jul 22, 1864, d. Feb 16, 1946
Wade, Lucy Gilmore  b. Jun 26, 1870, d. May 12, 1932
Wade, Merle Vincent  b. Feb 9, 1914, d. Apr 24, 1984
Wade, Rachel Ann  b. Mar 24, 1872, d. Jun 26, 1925
Wade, Robert Wallace  b. Nov 26, 1852, d. Mar 19, 1913
Wade, Sherman  b. Jul 27, 1867, d. Dec 24, 1963
Wade, Ulysses Simpson Grant  b. May 9, 1866, d. Feb 6, 1910
Wade, Wilbur Morris  b. Feb 27, 1873, d. Jan 30, 1957
Wade, William Henry Harrison  b. Mar 10, 1841, d. Feb 23, 1930
Wade, William Nash  b. Sep 18, 1796, d. May 11, 1882
Wade, William Riley  b. May 15, 1855, d. Aug 17, 1910
Garfield
Palmateer, Sarah Eliza  b. Oct 26, 1875, d. Dec 8, 1972
Wade, Wilbur Morris  b. Feb 27, 1873, d. Jan 30, 1957
Gladstone
Harlen, Floy Evelyn  b. Apr 4, 1904, d. Jun 30, 1985
Wade, Ralph M  b. Jun 21, 1902, d. Feb 21, 1987
Macksburg
Damm, Lillie Anna  b. Mar 11, 1910, d. Aug 18, 1973
Milwaukie
Hale, Raymond W  b. Jun 12, 1914, d. Nov 12, 1986
Wade, Sallie May  b. Feb 7, 1868, d. Mar 19, 1955
Molalla
Greenwell, Louisa Jane  b. Jun 30, 1867, d. Sep 22, 1945
Wade, Gertrude Opal  b. Jun 18, 1930, d. Jul 6, 1988
Wade, Henry Clay  b. Jun 13, 1859, d. Mar 2, 1949
Wade, Wiley Henry  b. Jan 19, 1889, d. Apr 27, 1971
Oregon City
Carr, William Jr  b. Mar 13, 1928, d. Jul 2, 1991
Ely, Gladys Winifred  b. Aug 10, 1899, d. Nov 6, 1985
Imbler, Ethel R  b. Oct 9, 1891, d. Mar 4, 1938
Palmateer, Sarah Eliza  b. Oct 26, 1875, d. Dec 8, 1972
Stormer, Oral Monroe  b. May 1, 1899, d. Aug 20, 1983
Wade, Wilbur Morris  b. Feb 27, 1873, d. Jan 30, 1957
Wade, Wiley Henry  b. Jan 19, 1889, d. Apr 27, 1971
Ripplebrook Ranger Station
Wade, Florence Eileen  b. Feb 28, 1928, d. Sep 22, 1984
Springwater
Marrs, Mary Elizabeth  b. Aug 17, 1860, d. Jul 12, 1948
Shibley, James Almon  b. Jan 1, 1857, d. Apr 18, 1943
Stormer, Oral Monroe  b. May 1, 1899, d. Aug 20, 1983
Willamette
Davidson, Margaret Matilda  b. May 4, 1857, d. Dec 7, 1878
Youngs Precinct
Currin, Christiana  b. Oct 11, 1861, d. Feb 1, 1877
Currin, George  b. Mar 7, 1814, d. Jan 14, 1879
Currin, Lucretia  b. Jun 30, 1859, d. Oct 17, 1936
Currin, Margaret Ellen  b. Apr 25, 1868, d. Dec 16, 1940
Currin, Martha Jane  b. Mar 15, 1855
Currin, Robert Hugh  b. Jun 12, 1870, d. Dec 31, 1958
Currin, Sarah A  b. Jan 2, 1857, d. 1949
Currin, William H  b. May 15, 1864, d. Mar 5, 1922
Wade, Lydia Ellen  b. Jul 12, 1838, d. Nov 16, 1926
Clatsop County
Fenton, Ralph Albert  b. Nov 5, 1880, d. Nov 2, 1958
Seaside
Halferty, Frank Jackson  b. Aug 23, 1894, d. Oct 9, 1965
Murphy, Ethel May  b. Jul 17, 1887, d. Oct 16, 1962
Warrenton
Halferty, Frank Jackson  b. Aug 23, 1894, d. Oct 9, 1965
Columbia County
Clatskanie
St Helens
Davidson, Lester Earl  b. Oct 31, 1886, d. Aug 11, 1910
Miller, Lawrence Westley  b. Aug 24, 1906, d. May 4, 1984
Vernonia
Cavitt, James Hiram  b. Dec 18, 1879, d. May 19, 1956
Coos County
(surname not known), Sue M  b. Mar 14, 1900, d. Sep 6, 1975
Wade, Arthur L  b. 1905, d. Jul 4, 1964
Bandon
Allen, Louise Leona
Danielson, Lillie May  b. Oct 13, 1880, d. Aug 6, 1935
Davidson, Elijah Jones  b. Jan 22, 1849, d. Sep 9, 1927
Davidson, Thomas Barton  b. Sep 6, 1877, d. Aug 2, 1958
Davidson, Vesta Pearl  b. Oct 8, 1883, d. Sep 30, 1966
Davidson, Winter Lynn  b. Oct 11, 1873, d. Jan 5, 1962
Farris, Minerva Adelade  b. Jun 5, 1851, d. Apr 20, 1913
Bandon Pct
Davidson, Winter Lynn  b. Oct 11, 1873, d. Jan 5, 1962
Myrtle Point
Davidson, Winter Lynn  b. Oct 11, 1873, d. Jan 5, 1962
North Bend
Danielson, Lillie May  b. Oct 13, 1880, d. Aug 6, 1935
Crook County
Black Butte
Allingham, David Warren  b. Dec, 1827, d. Jul 1, 1918
Allingham, Dollie V  b. Apr, 1873
Davidson, Margaret Jane  b. Dec, 1835, d. Aug 14, 1908
Prineville
Aldridge, Nellie  b. Oct 3, 1893, d. Nov 4, 1980
Butler, Cynthia Ann  b. 1853, d. Feb 27, 1878
Lucas, Sarah Elizabeth  b. Jan 28, 1830, d. Oct 7, 1871
Curry County
Gold Beach
Wade, Wallace Samuel  b. Jan 10, 1922, d. Dec 9, 1986
Deschutes County
Bend
Boat, Harry Joseph  b. Aug 13, 1924, d. Oct 16, 1993
Carr, William Jr  b. Mar 13, 1928, d. Jul 2, 1991
Douglas County
Cavitt, Robert L  b. Dec, 1834, d. Apr 23, 1913
Coffey, John  b. Apr 22, 1810, d. Apr 8, 1879
Dodge, Harry H  b. Sep 5, 1856, d. Feb 27, 1931
Hutchinson, James Butler  b. between 1851 and 1852, d. Sep 14, 1912
Wade, Robert Morris  b. Mar 20, 1835, d. May 15, 1915
Williams, Ann Howard  b. Dec 20, 1843, d. Sep 9, 1911