United States
Arkansas
Arkansas County
St Charles
Sweeney, Marietta  b. about 1842, d. 1909
Ashley County
Crossett
Kniffin, Mildred Naomi  b. Jul 14, 1908, d. Jun 7, 1978
Baxter County
Britten, Etter Jane  b. May 13, 1885, d. Jun 11, 1991
Britten, Ida May  b. Oct 7, 1887, d. Oct 15, 1981
Britten, Lavada Belle  b. Sep 1, 1882, d. Jun 17, 1963
Cantwell, Samuel P  b. Oct 19, 1868, d. Sep 15, 1946
Arkana
Cantwell, Robert Forrest  b. about 1830, d. Mar 18, 1899
Gassville
Hoen, Julian W  b. Aug 12, 1904, d. Jul, 1971
Hoen, Lawson Quinby  b. Oct 20, 1913, d. Feb 18, 1999
Independence
Mountain Home
Bohannon, Elbert Newton  b. Dec 30, 1913, d. Mar 13, 1989
Lawler, Norma May  b. Apr 14, 1915, d. Aug 6, 1998
Beatty
Barnett, Marion Franklin  b. Feb 17, 1923, d. Jun 5, 1982
Benton County
Bentonville
Arnold, Odis  d. Sep, 1982
McNelly, Nancy Estella  b. Feb 17, 1883, d. Oct 30, 1962
Rodgers, Ora Austin  b. Feb 11, 1879, d. May 9, 1949
Wilson, Pauline  b. Apr 18, 1938, d. Dec 20, 2010
Gentry
Green, Edith Lenora  b. May 22, 1883, d. Jul 23, 1952
Lockwood, Eliza Frances  b. Aug 4, 1844, d. Mar 20, 1926
Miles, Loraine  b. about 1911
Miles, Mabel  b. about 1912
Miles, Thomas Hendricks  b. May 19, 1883
Gravette
Taylor, Daniel Ray  b. Sep 11, 1949, d. Jun 7, 2010
Maysville
Blackstone, Robert Estel  b. Oct 1, 1843, d. Feb 2, 1897
Rogers
Platt, Cyrus Garland  b. Nov 6, 1904, d. Jun 6, 1988
Smith, Ollie Ora B  b. Mar 24, 1900, d. Jan 7, 1983
Webb, John Burl  b. Jul 25, 1914, d. Aug 20, 1944
War Eagle and Walnut Township
Hall, Berry  b. Jan 5, 1812, d. Nov 21, 1891
Boone County
Allen, Aaron Andrew  b. Nov 29, 1841, d. Apr 23, 1908
Hagewood, Martha  b. 1849, d. Jan 9, 1864
Hagewood, Winnie Elizabeth  b. 1842, d. between May 11, 1882 and Dec 31, 1882
Hall, Berry  b. Jan 5, 1812, d. Nov 21, 1891
Hall, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 1867, d. 1894
Wade, Nancy Ellen  b. Oct 10, 1847, d. Dec 2, 1921
Alpena
Driskell, Willard Patrick  b. 1901, d. Oct 12, 1977
Bear Creek Township
Hall, Berry  b. Jan 5, 1812, d. Nov 21, 1891
Hall, John  b. Jan 14, 1840, d. Jul 2, 1918
Bellefonte Township
Wade, Martha Jane  b. Feb 8, 1825, d. Nov 7, 1899
Jefferson Township
Wade, Martha Jane  b. Feb 8, 1825, d. Nov 7, 1899
Lead Hill
Carter, Martha  b. about 1870
Hagewood, Martha  b. 1849, d. Jan 9, 1864
Hagewood, Winnie Elizabeth  b. 1842, d. between May 11, 1882 and Dec 31, 1882
Hall, Berry  b. Jan 5, 1812, d. Nov 21, 1891
Hall, Berry Benjamin  b. Apr 13, 1869, d. Nov 22, 1950
Hall, James Nelson  b. Jan 2, 1876, d. Mar 9, 1948
Hall, Lee  b. 1888, d. Dec, 1977
Hall, Martha Caroline  b. Oct, 1872, d. May, 1950
Hall, Mary H  b. Mar 20, 1879, d. Jun 7, 1953
Hall, Nelson Price  b. Jan 9, 1864, d. Feb 18, 1938
Hall, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 1867, d. 1894
Hall, Victorina  b. May 11, 1882, d. Aug 12, 1942
Sugar Loaf
Hall, Berry  b. Jan 5, 1812, d. Nov 21, 1891
Hall, John  b. Jan 14, 1840, d. Jul 2, 1918
Bradley County
Vardaman, Hilda Jane  b. May 29, 1808, d. after 1870
Calhoun County
Fayette
Dillender, Etta Viola  b. Jun 22, 1877, d. Feb 13, 1943
Camp Pike
Cossey, Welby  b. Jan 16, 1896, d. Mar 25, 1973
Carroll County
Hargis, James P  b. about 1835, d. Jan 4, 1862
Hargis, Lewis  b. about 1835, d. Jan 2, 1862
Myers, Rita Myrtle  b. Feb 24, 1898, d. Jan 20, 1962
Rainwater, George W  b. Oct, 1837, d. May 28, 1906
Whiteley, Margaret L  b. Feb 7, 1850, d. 1905
Beaver
Simmons, Francis Marion  b. Jul 12, 1856
Berryville
Sisco, Russell  b. Feb 9, 1911
Tuttle, Verdie Ora  b. Jan 13, 1913
Delmar
Sisco, Russell  b. Feb 9, 1911
Denver
Carden, Leah Mae  b. Apr 24, 1917, d. Aug 6, 1996
Dry Fork
Tuttle, Willie Emmett  b. Oct 4, 1885, d. Jun 8, 1973
Eureka Springs
Clay, Jessie L  b. between 1874 and 1875
Davidson, Mary Jane  b. Jul, 1828
Martin, Mary Belle  b. between 1856 and 1857
Powell, Alonzo Grant  b. 1867, d. Dec 8, 1925
Yeats, Elijah N  b. between 1843 and 1844
Jefferson Township
Crews, Robert Henry  b. about 1828, d. between 1864 and 1865
Metalton
White, Julia Belle  b. Jun 22, 1886, d. Mar 7, 1939
Rudd
Tuttle, Willie Emmett  b. Oct 4, 1885, d. Jun 8, 1973
Clay County
Corning
(surname not known), Carrie  b. Jan 18, 1904, d. Nov 24, 1973
Bohannon, Orville Author  b. Nov 1, 1910, d. Apr 24, 1964
Cleburne County
Heber
Utley, Francis Edwin  b. Feb 10, 1881
Heber Springs
Jameson, John Salers  b. May 1, 1880
Utley, Robert  b. Nov 20, 1904, d. May 30, 1959
Parma
George, Eva A  b. Aug 27, 1914, d. May 17, 1994
Quitman
Luther, Dora Bell  b. Aug 11, 1876, d. Apr 13, 1935
Luther, John Benjamin Franklin  b. Jun 8, 1853, d. Dec 14, 1930
Timmons, Jessie Randolph  b. Apr 18, 1914, d. Mar 7, 1978
Utley, Cora B  b. Oct 3, 1879, d. Feb, 1968
Wade, Martha Permelia  b. Feb 16, 1853, d. May 31, 1940
Webb, John Willis  b. Feb 18, 1893, d. Sep 5, 1945
Conway County
Crites, Lucinda  b. Jun 3, 1872, d. Jul 12, 1947
Dickens, Andrew Jackson  b. Oct 9, 1841, d. Jul 18, 1909
Dickens, Electa  b. Dec 1, 1867
Dickens, John J  b. Jan 6, 1838, d. Oct 2, 1908
Drake, Sarah E  b. Oct 7, 1842, d. Mar 4, 1924
Moore, Ara Margaret  b. May 2, 1839, d. Sep 19, 1913
Morrilton
Wade, William Enoch  b. Apr 25, 1877, d. Jul 14, 1954
Craighead County
Black Oak Township
Carpenter, Ida C  b. about 1901, d. Apr 17, 1936
Egypt
Brock, Daisy  b. Aug 16, 1919, d. Nov 20, 1990
Greensborough
Wade, Milly Cora Emily  b. Feb 25, 1869
Crawford County
Blythe, Dock Anderson  b. Jan, 1850, d. 1928
Bohannon, Elmer Lafayette  b. Jun 30, 1894, d. Jul 16, 1916
Bohannon, Etta Asalee  b. Dec 25, 1891, d. Feb 19, 1918
Bohannon, Floy  b. Oct 20, 1904, d. Feb, 1905
Bohannon, Goye  b. Oct 20, 1904, d. Feb, 1905
Bohannon, John Elvie  b. Jun 30, 1894, d. Aug 30, 1914
Byrum, Bonnie Opal  b. May 28, 1912, d. May 30, 1912
Jameson, Mary E  b. Nov 25, 1915, d. Oct 3, 2000
Vann, Flora  b. about 1895
Williams, Frances Catherine  b. Apr 2, 1865, d. Jun 25, 1934