United States
Texas
Ochiltree County
Busset, Sina  b. Jan 23, 1869
Cook, Jesse  b. Sep 16, 1842, d. Feb 8, 1926
Cook, Jessie Lorena  b. Dec 28, 1899, d. Sep 15, 1988
Justice Precinct 4
Busset, Sina  b. Jan 23, 1869
Cook, Ethel H  b. about Nov, 1908
Cook, Jesse  b. Sep 16, 1842, d. Feb 8, 1926
Cook, Jessie Lorena  b. Dec 28, 1899, d. Sep 15, 1988
Palo Pinto County
Mineral Wells
Casady, William R  b. about 1873, d. Apr 6, 1937
Dillender, Etta Viola  b. Jun 22, 1877, d. Feb 13, 1943
Gray, Eugene Lee  b. Mar 9, 1966, d. Jun 29, 1975
Mullins, Margaret S  b. Mar 1, 1838, d. Jun 9, 1906
Palo Pinto
Hunter, George Theophilus  b. Jan 3, 1827, d. Nov 4, 1869
Mullins, Margaret S  b. Mar 1, 1838, d. Jun 9, 1906
Parker County
Montfort, James Francis  b. Jun, 1833, d. Nov 25, 1920
White, Roberta  b. Apr 13, 1873, d. Mar 7, 1955
Aledo
Brooks, Jill Renee  b. about Apr 30, 1960, d. about Apr 30, 1960
Brooks, Joe Howard  b. Aug 7, 1936, d. Dec 22, 1996
Brooks, Kenneth Joe  b. Aug 23, 1962, d. Mar 29, 2004
Brooks, Pamela Kay  b. about Apr 30, 1960, d. about Apr 30, 1960
Weatherford
Henderson, Ora Elizabeth  b. Feb 18, 1890, d. Oct 1, 1969
Montfort, James Francis  b. Jun, 1833, d. Nov 25, 1920
Rachford, Nancy Elizabeth  b. Jun, 1840, d. Feb 8, 1908
Pecos County
Barnes, Mary Elizabeth  b. Mar 8, 1860, d. Dec 2, 1919
Wade, Bettie Lee  b. Dec, 1884
Wade, Cecil F  b. Feb, 1891
Wade, James Lewis  b. Feb 14, 1851, d. Jul 7, 1936
Wade, Jeff B  b. Nov 5, 1888
Wade, Pearl  b. Apr, 1883, d. 1957
Wade, Robert  b. Dec 10, 1879
Wade, Willie M  b. Apr 25, 1900
Polk County
Reed, Ruby Morris  b. Jan 12, 1896, d. Nov 16, 1975
Potter County
Amarillo
Fallon, Berlie Laine  b. Jan 20, 1952, d. Apr, 1989
Hunter, Charles Lee  b. Apr 30, 1895, d. Feb 23, 1977
Malone, Mary Elizabeth  b. Feb 9, 1912, d. Jan 19, 1989
Mercer, Millie  b. Dec 28, 1906, d. Oct 12, 1991
Miller, Alan Wayne  b. Apr 1, 1967, d. Apr 2, 1967
North, Virginia Ruth  b. Mar 24, 1924, d. Mar 8, 1976
Rickman, Alonzo Sherman  b. Jan 29, 1909, d. Nov 23, 1961
Presidio County
Marfa
Blackburn, G W  b. between 1873 and 1874
Blackburn, Harry L  b. between 1913 and 1914
Wade, Cecil F  b. Feb, 1891
Rains County
Brazile, Eliza Jane  b. Mar 4, 1864, d. Apr 9, 1944
Caddell, Emmitt Edmond  b. Nov 11, 1901
Wade, Jesse James
Wade, John Daniel  b. Dec 27, 1846, d. Mar 31, 1930
Emory
Wade, Quillie  b. Feb 3, 1896, d. Jul 30, 1962
Red River County
Annona
Tuttle, Willie Emmett  b. Oct 4, 1885, d. Jun 8, 1973
White, Julia Belle  b. Jun 22, 1886, d. Mar 7, 1939
Clarksville
Fallon, Johnnie Claude  b. Jul 19, 1891, d. Jul 1, 1979
Hastin, George Henderson  b. Apr 16, 1857, d. Feb 25, 1936
Parker, Clara  b. Jul 8, 1863, d. Dec 26, 1901
Wayland
Wagley, Albert Littleton  b. Dec 25, 1877, d. Dec 27, 1949
Refugio County
Weber, Paul Michael  b. Sep 29, 1959, d. May 2, 1996
Richland County
Owens, Ella  b. Sep 21, 1891, d. May 23, 1975
Robertson County
Grayson, Martha Caroline  b. Mar 30, 1831, d. 1907
Menefee, Clay Cobb  b. Dec 24, 1856, d. Jun 11, 1929
Menefee, Thomas Alonzo  b. Nov 15, 1824, d. Feb, 1902
Hearne
Cook, Zora Naomi  b. Feb 14, 1869, d. Oct 18, 1920
Strait, Fred Sr  b. Aug 28, 1879, d. Aug 3, 1930
Strait, Hosea Alexander  b. Feb 11, 1916, d. Jun 21, 1975
Strait, Jesse Elmus  b. May 16, 1905, d. Apr 18, 1982
Strait, William E  b. Jan 15, 1909, d. Feb 25, 1978
Strait, Zora Etta  b. Aug 20, 1906, d. Nov 20, 1974
Rockwall County
Rockwall
Wade, Mary Emma  b. Oct 3, 1891, d. Nov 1, 1977
Runnels County
Justice Precinct 6
Coop, Cynthia Ellen  b. Nov 16, 1861, d. Aug 29, 1947
Riddle, Curtis  b. between 1900 and 1901
Riddle, Dewey Carl  b. Sep, 1897
Riddle, James William  b. Jan 2, 1856, d. Jul 15, 1923
Riddle, Lloyd W  b. Jan, 1897
Riddle, Willie  b. between 1904 and 1905
Rusk County
Knight, Elizabeth B  b. 1829
Vardeman, James B  b. 1816, d. 1851
Vardeman, John B  b. 1829, d. Jun 22, 1852
Vardeman, Sylvanus Walker  b. 1810, d. Mar, 1848
Vardeman, Thomas John  b. 1831
Walker, Rachel  b. 1773, d. Jul 3, 1854
Sabine County
Massey, (given name not known)
Vardeman, Jemimah  b. Sep 1, 1825, d. Sep 20, 1875
Vardeman, Mary Etta  b. Sep 22, 1820, d. Nov 9, 1898
White, Henry Strickland Sr  b. 1812, d. 1886
San Augustine County
San Augustine
Whitaker, William W  b. about 1783, d. about 1836
San Jacinto
San Jacinto County
Clark, Walter S  b. Apr 17, 1870, d. Feb 25, 1916
Clark, William J  b. Dec 13, 1838, d. Sep 12, 1915
Coldspring
Shigley, Duane Lewis  b. Aug 13, 1929, d. May 10, 2001
Shepherd
Sibley, Vernon Altus Sr  b. Jun 3, 1940, d. Jan 30, 1999
San Patricio County
Ramsower, Irving Burns Jr  b. Dec 25, 1934, d. Mar, 1972
San Saba County
Bohannon, Clara Cordelia  b. Feb 28, 1900, d. Mar 14, 1975
Bohannon, Ora Belle  b. Sep 28, 1879, d. Nov 21, 1967
Brown, Annie Viola  b. Apr, 1896
Brown, James Oplis  b. Jul 5, 1919, d. Jul 6, 1987
Brown, James Webster  b. May, 1894
Circle, Billy Sherman  b. Aug 1, 1926, d. Oct 1, 1926
Circle, Homer  b. Jun 20, 1903, d. Apr 20, 1976
Dickens, Alice Graham  b. Sep 7, 1872, d. Oct 27, 1956
Jobe, Sarah Elizabeth  b. Sep 30, 1868, d. May 27, 1936
Locker, Arther
Reavis, Cora Essie  b. Sep 29, 1887, d. Mar 14, 1983
Sloan, Francis Baker  b. Feb 19, 1894, d. Jul 28, 1969
Snider, Clarence Eugene  b. Nov 27, 1877, d. Feb 4, 1956
Snider, Gladys Eugene  b. Mar 18, 1905, d. Mar, 1974
Snider, Hallie Clarene  b. Aug 27, 1903, d. May 17, 1997
Vardeman, William C  b. Oct 16, 1855, d. Feb 23, 1936
Wade, Cecil Worth  b. Oct 31, 1902, d. Jun 2, 1980
Wade, Clarence Edwin  b. Jul 20, 1891, d. Aug 9, 1950
Wade, Finis Eldred  b. Nov 13, 1865, d. Mar 21, 1935
Wade, Foy Eldred  b. Nov 3, 1907, d. May 17, 1975
Wade, Horace Orland  b. Sep 14, 1893
Wade, Ina  b. 1909
Wade, Isham Brown  b. Feb 19, 1875, d. Sep 12, 1954
Wade, James Wilmeth  b. Aug 12, 1900, d. Sep 9, 1940
Wade, Laura  b. 1911
Wade, Lois  b. Sep 29, 1907, d. Mar 28, 1909
Wade, Lowell Dickens  b. Apr 7, 1899, d. Feb 22, 1975
Wade, Lyman Aubrey  b. Apr 11, 1896, d. Jan 13, 1974
Wade, Myrtis Asmond  b. Jun 4, 1905, d. Jul 7, 1911
Wade, Rachel M  b. Jul 21, 1890, d. Jul 26, 1890
Welch, Estelle L  b. 1897