United States
Texas
Nueces County
Corpus Christi
Ramsey, Joanna  b. Sep 19, 1923, d. Jan 19, 2003
Ramsey, Patrick Henry  b. Dec 29, 1893, d. Oct 8, 1975
Scroggin, John Samuel  b. Oct, 1849, d. 1913
Seemann, Franklin James  b. Jul 20, 1907, d. Nov 29, 1967
Sisk, Alice Eloise  b. May 19, 1907, d. 1985
Verble, Elizabeth Ruth  b. Mar 12, 1896, d. Nov 23, 1971
Zavisch, Harry George  b. Apr 16, 1887, d. Jul 17, 1945
Robstown
Brown, Effie Wade  b. May 30, 1857, d. Jan 11, 1947
Winters, Florine  b. Jul 16, 1916, d. Nov 7, 2004
Zavisch, Ernest Herbert  b. Apr 9, 1926, d. Dec 9, 1997
Zavisch, Harry George Jr  b. Dec 1, 1914, d. Jun 28, 2006
Ochiltree County
Busset, Sina  b. Jan 23, 1869
Cook, Jesse  b. Sep 16, 1842, d. Feb 8, 1926
Cook, Jessie Lorena  b. Dec 28, 1899, d. Sep 15, 1988
Justice Precinct 4
Busset, Sina  b. Jan 23, 1869
Cook, Ethel H  b. about Nov, 1908
Cook, Jesse  b. Sep 16, 1842, d. Feb 8, 1926
Cook, Jessie Lorena  b. Dec 28, 1899, d. Sep 15, 1988
Palo Pinto County
Mineral Wells
Casady, William R  b. about 1873, d. Apr 6, 1937
Dillender, Etta Viola  b. Jun 22, 1877, d. Feb 13, 1943
Gray, Eugene Lee  b. Mar 9, 1966, d. Jun 29, 1975
Mullins, Margaret S  b. Mar 1, 1838, d. Jun 9, 1906
Palo Pinto
Hunter, George Theophilus  b. Jan 3, 1827, d. Nov 4, 1869
Mullins, Margaret S  b. Mar 1, 1838, d. Jun 9, 1906
Parker County
Montfort, James Francis  b. Jun, 1833, d. Nov 25, 1920
White, Roberta  b. Apr 13, 1873, d. Mar 7, 1955
Aledo
Brooks, Jill Renee  b. about Apr 30, 1960, d. about Apr 30, 1960
Brooks, Joe Howard  b. Aug 7, 1936, d. Dec 22, 1996
Brooks, Kenneth Joe  b. Aug 23, 1962, d. Mar 29, 2004
Brooks, Pamela Kay  b. about Apr 30, 1960, d. about Apr 30, 1960
Weatherford
Henderson, Ora Elizabeth  b. Feb 18, 1890, d. Oct 1, 1969
Montfort, James Francis  b. Jun, 1833, d. Nov 25, 1920
Rachford, Nancy Elizabeth  b. Jun, 1840, d. Feb 8, 1908
Pecos County
Barnes, Mary Elizabeth  b. Mar 8, 1860, d. Dec 2, 1919
Wade, Bettie Lee  b. Dec, 1884
Wade, Cecil F  b. Feb, 1891
Wade, James Lewis  b. Feb 14, 1851, d. Jul 7, 1936
Wade, Jeff B  b. Nov 5, 1888
Wade, Pearl  b. Apr, 1883, d. 1957
Wade, Robert  b. Dec 10, 1879
Wade, Willie M  b. Apr 25, 1900
Polk County
Reed, Ruby Morris  b. Jan 12, 1896, d. Nov 16, 1975
Potter County
Amarillo
Fallon, Berlie Laine  b. Jan 20, 1952, d. Apr, 1989
Hunter, Charles Lee  b. Apr 30, 1895, d. Feb 23, 1977
Malone, Mary Elizabeth  b. Feb 9, 1912, d. Jan 19, 1989
Mercer, Millie  b. Dec 28, 1906, d. Oct 12, 1991
Miller, Alan Wayne  b. Apr 1, 1967, d. Apr 2, 1967
North, Virginia Ruth  b. Mar 24, 1924, d. Mar 8, 1976
Rickman, Alonzo Sherman  b. Jan 29, 1909, d. Nov 23, 1961
Presidio County
Marfa
Blackburn, G W  b. between 1873 and 1874
Blackburn, Harry L  b. between 1913 and 1914
Wade, Cecil F  b. Feb, 1891
Rains County
Brazile, Eliza Jane  b. Mar 4, 1864, d. Apr 9, 1944
Caddell, Emmitt Edmond  b. Nov 11, 1901
Wade, Jesse James
Wade, John Daniel  b. Dec 27, 1846, d. Mar 31, 1930
Emory
Wade, Quillie  b. Feb 3, 1896, d. Jul 30, 1962
Red River County
Annona
Tuttle, Willie Emmett  b. Oct 4, 1885, d. Jun 8, 1973
White, Julia Belle  b. Jun 22, 1886, d. Mar 7, 1939
Clarksville
Fallon, Johnnie Claude  b. Jul 19, 1891, d. Jul 1, 1979
Hastin, George Henderson  b. Apr 16, 1857, d. Feb 25, 1936
Parker, Clara  b. Jul 8, 1863, d. Dec 26, 1901
Wayland
Wagley, Albert Littleton  b. Dec 25, 1877, d. Dec 27, 1949
Refugio County
Weber, Paul Michael  b. Sep 29, 1959, d. May 2, 1996
Richland County
Owens, Ella  b. Sep 21, 1891, d. May 23, 1975
Robertson County
Grayson, Martha Caroline  b. Mar 30, 1831, d. 1907
Menefee, Clay Cobb  b. Dec 24, 1856, d. Jun 11, 1929
Menefee, Thomas Alonzo  b. Nov 15, 1824, d. Feb, 1902
Hearne
Cook, Zora Naomi  b. Feb 14, 1869, d. Oct 18, 1920
Strait, Fred Sr  b. Aug 28, 1879, d. Aug 3, 1930
Strait, Hosea Alexander  b. Feb 11, 1916, d. Jun 21, 1975
Strait, Jesse Elmus  b. May 16, 1905, d. Apr 18, 1982
Strait, William E  b. Jan 15, 1909, d. Feb 25, 1978
Strait, Zora Etta  b. Aug 20, 1906, d. Nov 20, 1974
Rockwall County
J, Laura  b. Apr 6, 1857, d. Mar 30, 1893
Wade, Henry C  b. Dec 18, 1855, d. Jan 1, 1894
Wade, Lola Mae  b. Aug 21, 1887
Wade, Willis Terry  b. Jan 1, 1865, d. Sep 18, 1927
Rockwall
Fender, Cynthia Catherine  b. Apr 13, 1875, d. 1944
Holt, Alice Viola  b. Aug 14, 1865, d. Oct 22, 1957
Reynolds, Mary A  b. Sep 14, 1832, d. Jul 11, 1878
Vaughter, Julia Ann
Wade, Bonnie Catherine  b. Jan 9, 1896, d. Dec 28, 1976
Wade, Donnie Sue  b. Aug 9, 1892
Wade, Henry C  b. Dec 18, 1855, d. Jan 1, 1894
Wade, Mary Emma  b. Oct 3, 1891, d. Nov 1, 1977
Wade, Terry Utley  b. May 29, 1830, d. Oct 23, 1914
Wade, Willis Terry  b. Jan 1, 1865, d. Sep 18, 1927
Runnels County
Justice Precinct 6
Coop, Cynthia Ellen  b. Nov 16, 1861, d. Aug 29, 1947
Riddle, Curtis  b. between 1900 and 1901
Riddle, Dewey Carl  b. Sep, 1897
Riddle, James William  b. Jan 2, 1856, d. Jul 15, 1923
Riddle, Lloyd W  b. Jan, 1897
Riddle, Willie  b. between 1904 and 1905
Rusk County
Knight, Elizabeth B  b. 1829
Vardeman, James B  b. 1816, d. 1851
Vardeman, John B  b. 1829, d. Jun 22, 1852
Vardeman, Sylvanus Walker  b. 1810, d. Mar, 1848
Vardeman, Thomas John  b. 1831
Walker, Rachel  b. 1773, d. Jul 3, 1854