United States
Texas
Sabine County
Vardeman, Jemimah  b. Sep 1, 1825, d. Sep 20, 1875
Vardeman, Mary Etta  b. Sep 22, 1820, d. Nov 9, 1898
White, Henry Strickland Sr  b. 1812, d. 1886
San Augustine County
San Augustine
Whitaker, William W  b. about 1783, d. about 1836
San Jacinto
San Jacinto County
Clark, Walter S  b. Apr 17, 1870, d. Feb 25, 1916
Clark, William J  b. Dec 13, 1838, d. Sep 12, 1915
Coldspring
Shigley, Duane Lewis  b. Aug 13, 1929, d. May 10, 2001
Shepherd
Sibley, Vernon Altus Sr  b. Jun 3, 1940, d. Jan 30, 1999
San Patricio County
Ramsower, Irving Burns Jr  b. Dec 25, 1934, d. Mar, 1972
San Saba County
Bohannon, Clara Cordelia  b. Feb 28, 1900, d. Mar 14, 1975
Bohannon, Ora Belle  b. Sep 28, 1879, d. Nov 21, 1967
Brown, Annie Viola  b. Apr, 1896
Brown, James Oplis  b. Jul 5, 1919, d. Jul 6, 1987
Brown, James Webster  b. May, 1894
Circle, Billy Sherman  b. Aug 1, 1926, d. Oct 1, 1926
Circle, Homer  b. Jun 20, 1903, d. Apr 20, 1976
Dickens, Alice Graham  b. Sep 7, 1872, d. Oct 27, 1956
Jobe, Sarah Elizabeth  b. Sep 30, 1868, d. May 27, 1936
Locker, Arther
Reavis, Cora Essie  b. Sep 29, 1887, d. Mar 14, 1983
Sloan, Francis Baker  b. Feb 19, 1894, d. Jul 28, 1969
Snider, Clarence Eugene  b. Nov 27, 1877, d. Feb 4, 1956
Snider, Gladys Eugene  b. Mar 18, 1905, d. Mar, 1974
Snider, Hallie Clarene  b. Aug 27, 1903, d. May 17, 1997
Vardeman, William C  b. Oct 16, 1855, d. Feb 23, 1936
Wade, Cecil Worth  b. Oct 31, 1902, d. Jun 2, 1980
Wade, Clarence Edwin  b. Jul 20, 1891, d. Aug 9, 1950
Wade, Finis Eldred  b. Nov 13, 1865, d. Mar 21, 1935
Wade, Foy Eldred  b. Nov 3, 1907, d. May 17, 1975
Wade, Horace Orland  b. Sep 14, 1893
Wade, Ina  b. 1909
Wade, Isham Brown  b. Feb 19, 1875, d. Sep 12, 1954
Wade, James Wilmeth  b. Aug 12, 1900, d. Sep 9, 1940
Wade, Laura  b. 1911
Wade, Lois  b. Sep 29, 1907, d. Mar 28, 1909
Wade, Lowell Dickens  b. Apr 7, 1899, d. Feb 22, 1975
Wade, Lyman Aubrey  b. Apr 11, 1896, d. Jan 13, 1974
Wade, Myrtis Asmond  b. Jun 14, 1905, d. Jul 7, 1911
Wade, Rachel M  b. Jul 21, 1890, d. Jul 26, 1890
Welch, Estelle L  b. 1897
Cherokee
Sloan, Francis Baker  b. Jul 14, 1924, d. Sep 5, 1990
Justice Precinct 2
Wade, Finis Eldred  b. Nov 13, 1865, d. Mar 21, 1935
Locker
Brown, William Thomas  b. Nov 26, 1857, d. Jan 20, 1942
San Saba
Bohannon, Clara Cordelia  b. Feb 28, 1900, d. Mar 14, 1975
Bohannon, Ora Belle  b. Sep 28, 1879, d. Nov 21, 1967
Jameson, Mildred  b. Oct 3, 1892, d. Jun 7, 1929
Sloan, Francis Baker  b. Feb 19, 1894, d. Jul 28, 1969
Sloan, Francis Baker  b. Jul 14, 1924, d. Sep 5, 1990
San Saba or Scurry County
Wade, Forrest Watson  b. Feb 27, 1911, d. Feb 28, 1962
Scurry County
Wade, Cecil Worth  b. Oct 31, 1902, d. Jun 2, 1980
Wade, Finis Eldred  b. Nov 13, 1865, d. Mar 21, 1935
Wade, Forrest Watson  b. Feb 27, 1911, d. Feb 28, 1962
Wade, James Wilmeth  b. Aug 12, 1900, d. Sep 9, 1940
Wade, Lowell Dickens  b. Apr 7, 1899, d. Feb 22, 1975
Precinct 1
Wade, Finis Eldred  b. Nov 13, 1865, d. Mar 21, 1935
Shackelford County
Albany
Dye, Cecil Roy  b. Nov 22, 1901, d. Mar 28, 1996
White, Martha Virginia  b. Jun 20, 1906, d. Sep, 1986
Shelby County
Jameson, Lawless William Benjamin  b. Dec 9, 1925, d. Oct 27, 1999
Center
Bright, Doris Mae  b. Nov 23, 1928, d. Nov 24, 2008
Shiloh
Smith County
Stone, Richard Dewayne  b. Oct 10, 1952, d. Aug 11, 1977
Struve, Claude Alvin  b. Nov 9, 1905, d. Mar 16, 1985
Troup
Mayfield, Lois Catherine  b. Apr 26, 1917, d. Jan 18, 2008
Tyler
Jennings, Juanita Ellen  b. Feb 3, 1925, d. Jul 22, 2006
Missildine, Edith Faye  b. Jun 20, 1928, d. Oct 22, 1995
Pickens, Billy Paul  b. Sep 28, 1926, d. Jan 3, 1977
Rogillio, Robert Ira  b. Apr 19, 1916, d. Nov 10, 1974
Stone, Richard Dewayne  b. Oct 10, 1952, d. Aug 11, 1977
Struve, Valton Louis  b. May 18, 1949, d. Mar 26, 2003
Wade, Mary Allie  b. Dec 11, 1875, d. Dec 13, 1956
Smithville
Eagleston, Edward Granville  b. Mar 8, 1892, d. Sep 25, 1968
Rogillio, Robert Ira  b. Apr 19, 1916, d. Nov 10, 1974
Snyder
Pond, Bessie Edgar  b. May 2, 1902, d. Dec 10, 1985
Reynolds, Jimmie Carroll  b. Apr 15, 1908, d. Feb 2, 1992
Wade, Earl Wayne  b. Feb 4, 1933, d. Mar 23, 1990
Wade, Foy Eldred  b. Nov 3, 1907, d. May 17, 1975
Starr County
Rio Grande City
Kueber, Lucy Agnes  b. Feb 19, 1907, d. Feb 26, 1998
Stephens County
Dye, Cecil Roy  b. Nov 22, 1901, d. Mar 28, 1996
Dye, Robert Edward  b. Jan 28, 1900
Fincher, Amos Alexander  b. Apr 30, 1884, d. Dec 10, 1959
Hunter, Stacy Ella  b. Mar 18, 1868, d. Jan 22, 1948
Murphy, Vada  b. Nov 5, 1898, d. May, 1987
Wagley, Albert Littleton  b. Dec 25, 1877, d. Dec 27, 1949
White, David Lafitte  b. May 11, 1852, d. after 1930
White, Dora Elizabeth  b. May 7, 1899, d. May, 1979
White, James Madison  b. Jul 4, 1889, d. Jun 5, 1965
White, Martha Virginia  b. Jun 20, 1906, d. Sep, 1986
Beat 7
Carr, Bianca DeAlvers  b. Jun 13, 1821
Waits, Alice  b. between 1852 and 1853
Waits, Charles  b. Aug 26, 1820, d. Dec 3, 1883
Waits, Clara  b. Sep 28, 1861
Waits, Reubin  b. between 1862 and 1863
Breckenridge
Dye, Cecil Roy  b. Nov 22, 1901, d. Mar 28, 1996
Dye, Robert Edward  b. Jan 28, 1900
Hunt, Sarah Elizabeth  b. Feb 21, 1850, d. Jan 21, 1883
Rogers, Milo Harrison  b. Jun 16, 1901, d. Feb 24, 1970
Wagley, Albert Littleton  b. Dec 25, 1877, d. Dec 27, 1949
White, Annie Jane  b. Jun, 1886