United States
Arkansas
Pope County
Atkins
Davis, Cora Bell  b. Jan 1, 1883, d. Feb 12, 1983
Tomlinson, Delma Leona  b. May 4, 1908, d. Nov 17, 1998
Wade, William Enoch  b. Apr 25, 1877, d. Jul 14, 1954
Wade, William Harper  b. Nov 8, 1865, d. Mar 6, 1938
Wade, William Homer  b. Feb 17, 1902, d. May 24, 1993
Dover
Barnes, Goldie Louilla  b. Sep 15, 1906, d. Sep 8, 1995
Barnes, Mary Obedience  b. 1904, d. 1942
Linker, Arch Carl  b. Dec 12, 1908
Linker, Clomer  b. 1904
Linker, Everett  b. Aug 20, 1910
Linker, Ollive Marie  b. Oct 18, 1898, d. Aug 21, 1975
Linker, William  b. Nov 1, 1915
London
Taylor, Mahalia  b. between 1894 and 1899
Moreland
Roach, Homer Lee  d. Dec 3, 1979
Pottsville
Wade, William Homer  b. Feb 17, 1902, d. May 24, 1993
Russellville
Davis, Calla Irene  b. Oct 30, 1907, d. Nov 23, 1991
Hardin, Nancy  b. 1857, d. May 18, 1936
Keeling, John Tildon  b. Oct 28, 1876, d. Nov 23, 1968
Vick, Artie Lee  b. Jan 8, 1911, d. May 4, 1972
Wade, J C  b. Sep 15, 1925, d. Sep 12, 1985
Wade, James Allison  b. Jun 15, 1900
Wade, Thomas Jesse  b. Oct 15, 1853, d. Jun, 1945
Prairie
Utley, Seth  b. 1789, d. Aug 15, 1866
Prairie County
Bonn, Eliza Caroline  b. Oct 16, 1814, d. Sep 10, 1885
Carr, Garland  b. 1902
Sanders, Reuben Troy  b. Dec 17, 1804, d. Jan 14, 1887
Troxell, Bernice L  b. 1910
Pulaski County
Bell, William  b. 1852, d. 1901
Hiner, Gerald E  b. Feb 22, 1928, d. Dec 16, 1993
Little Rock
Campbell, Thetis Ann  b. Apr 16, 1853, d. Apr 26, 1926
Driskell, Willard  b. Mar 20, 1859, d. 1933
Dycus, Homer Lee Sr  b. Sep 18, 1914, d. Nov 1, 1964
Ellis, Ruth P  d. Nov 6, 1979
Griffith, Louis Andrew  b. Sep 7, 1919, d. Jan 17, 1997
Jameson, Volney  b. Dec, 1847, d. Jul 24, 1923
McAlister, Rosia  b. Apr 5, 1875, d. Jun 23, 1960
McCracken, Clarence Earnest  b. Mar 2, 1896, d. Feb 25, 1977
McCracken, John Walter  b. Jul 31, 1909
Miles, Elizabeth Eleanor  b. Oct 29, 1898, d. Oct 27, 1943
Morris, Mildred Maurine  b. Aug 22, 1920, d. Aug 21, 1999
Wade, Jesse Thomas  b. Oct 23, 1886, d. Sep 24, 1944
Williams, Walter Loren  b. Aug 12, 1915, d. Mar 17, 1980
North Little Rock
Farris, Francis Marion  b. Dec 8, 1840, d. Mar 31, 1920
Wade, Letha  b. Jul 4, 1843, d. Jan 8, 1921
Pulaski Heights
Silliman, Robert Alexander  b. Sep 30, 1855, d. Mar 6, 1927
Saline County
Benton
Utley, Joseph Simeon  b. Oct 18, 1876
Utley, William Andrew  b. Feb 11, 1878, d. Dec 21, 1940
Williams, Vivian Rockwood  b. 1878
Saline
Searcy County
Barnes, Newton Sr  b. May 9, 1900, d. Nov 11, 1976
Branham, Frances  b. between 1890 and 1891
Snook, Duncan L  b. Aug 21, 1880, d. May 10, 1953
Bear Creek Township
Hart, Osta  b. Feb 4, 1863, d. Aug 18, 1946
Jameson, James Evermont  b. Nov 17, 1852, d. Feb 22, 1937
Landis
Barnes, Elbert Earl  b. Nov 24, 1911, d. Aug 14, 1988
Wiley's Cove
Branham, Frances  b. between 1890 and 1891
Snook, Duncan L  b. Aug 21, 1880, d. May 10, 1953
Snook, James Franklin  b. Mar 19, 1909, d. Nov 29, 1991
Sebastian County
Hagewood, Paralee Arizona  b. Jan 8, 1880, d. 1973
Meeks, Felix Jess  b. Feb 21, 1866, d. Feb 11, 1940
Fort Smith
(surname not known), Ada Belle  b. about 1882
(surname not known), Florence  b. Mar, 1846
Bohannon, Mary Rachel  b. Oct 24, 1885, d. Aug 29, 1982
Burton, James Brown  b. May 17, 1926, d. Oct 2, 2000
Byrum, James Lafayette  b. Nov 11, 1907, d. Feb 10, 1986
Byrum, Robert Edward Lee  b. Jun 11, 1885, d. Jun 19, 1966
Chasteen, Clara Margaret  b. Nov 6, 1895, d. Nov 8, 1987
Clark, Sabie  d. Jun 21, 1989
Cook, Ambie White  b. Oct, 1876, d. Mar 29, 1931
Cook, James Kent  b. Feb 27, 1883, d. Aug 22, 1969
Creekmore, Violet  b. Feb 8, 1920, d. Jun 30, 1957
Daniels, Elsie  b. Jul, 1846, d. Apr 9, 1929
Herring, Irene  b. between 1903 and 1904
Herring, Sterling Price  b. Dec 9, 1873, d. Nov 30, 1955
Hickman, Frances Martelia  b. Nov 17, 1862, d. Apr 24, 1903
Howell, William Henry  b. Oct 20, 1912, d. Aug 25, 1990
Jameson, Catherine N  b. Apr, 1882
Jameson, Jessie Lee  b. Oct 29, 1888, d. Dec 14, 1977
Jameson, John Salers  b. May 1, 1880
Kernohan, David  b. Apr, 1854
Kernohan, Janus D  b. Sep, 1879
Wilson, Paul K  b. Oct 12, 1914, d. Nov, 1989
Greenwood
Harp, Levi Henderson  b. Oct 26, 1857, d. May 14, 1928
Jewell, Sara Louiza Jane  b. Oct 10, 1858, d. Jul 10, 1935
Hackett
Harrald, Robin  b. May 31, 1904, d. Apr 19, 1994
Mansfield
Bohannon, William Joseph  b. Nov 12, 1860, d. Sep 30, 1955
Cain, Lucy Alice  b. Aug 1, 1879, d. Jun 6, 1943
Sequoyah County
Bohannon, William Marion  b. Sep 13, 1901, d. Feb 24, 1978
Sallisaw
Bohannon, Elmer Lafayette  b. Jun 30, 1894, d. Jul 16, 1916
Sevier County
Cooper, William Wiley
Gammon, Martha  b. May 2, 1892, d. Feb 2, 1920
Horatio
Minx, Hubert  b. Nov 14, 1910, d. Oct 19, 1989
Sharp County
Gee, John H  b. 1839
Medlock, J F  b. 1856
Neeley, L Elizabeth  b. about 1879
Wade, Benjamin Rudy  b. about 1878, d. after 1945
Wade, Lenora  b. 1864
Wade, Mary E  b. 1852
Center
Wade, Jefferson Walter  b. Apr 7, 1901, d. Oct 23, 1945