United States
Wisconsin
Richland County
Richland Center
Miles, John Alexander  b. Mar 12, 1852, d. Jul 25, 1903
Sylvan
Kendall, Rachel  b. between 1808 and 1809, d. May 19, 1900
Lightfoot, Benjamin  b. about Oct, 1849
Lightfoot, John Lafayette Jr  b. Jun 24, 1848
Lightfoot, John Lafayette Sr  b. between 1808 and 1809, d. Nov 13, 1892
Lightfoot, Philip J  b. between 1840 and 1841
Lightfoot, Rosetta  b. between 1853 and 1854
Rock County
Miles, Evan  b. Dec 21, 1778, d. Jan 13, 1871
Fulton
Hargrove, Elizabeth Ann  b. Oct 20, 1813, d. Mar 22, 1885
Harris, Catherine  b. Jan 1, 1792, d. Oct 22, 1872
Miles, Evan  b. Dec 21, 1778, d. Jan 13, 1871
Miles, Isaac (Capt)  b. Oct 30, 1814, d. Mar 17, 1905
Miles, Lucuis E  b. between 1849 and 1850
Fulton Township
Harris, Catherine  b. Jan 1, 1792, d. Oct 22, 1872
Miles, Evan  b. Dec 21, 1778, d. Jan 13, 1871
Janesville
Miles, Jesse (Rev)  b. Feb 27, 1811, d. May 20, 1891
Witherbee, Nancy  b. Jan 20, 1820, d. Nov 22, 1900
Milton
Roberts, Sarah  b. Aug 22, 1802, d. Jun 13, 1884
Sauk County
Traeger, William Henry  b. Dec 11, 1856, d. Sep 4, 1935
Watts, Rhoda Bennett  b. Dec 28, 1800, d. after 1870
Baraboo
(surname not known), Sarah  b. between 1835 and 1836
Prothero, Catherine  b. between 1858 and 1859
Prothero, David  b. between 1865 and 1866
Prothero, Emma  b. between 1862 and 1863
Prothero, Nancy  b. between 1857 and 1858
Prothero, Silas  b. Mar 12, 1824
Watts, Rhoda Bennett  b. Dec 28, 1800, d. after 1870
Greenfield
Prothero, Jehue  b. Nov 5, 1839
Prothero, Martha  b. Oct 11, 1832, d. Mar 26, 1912
Prothero, Rebecca  b. Jan 3, 1836
Prothero, William  b. Dec 12, 1788, d. between Aug 24, 1860 and 1861
Prothero, William  b. Jun 4, 1847
Watts, Rhoda Bennett  b. Dec 28, 1800, d. after 1870
Ironton
Brill, Ophelia  b. Jul 18, 1842
Maiberger, Johann Adam  b. Dec 23, 1890, d. Oct 23, 1956
Prothero, Morton  b. Mar 18, 1834
Sheboygan County
Collier, James Franklin  b. Sep 21, 1852
Vilas County
Minoqua
Sweet, Sumner Alvin  b. Jul 18, 1894
Phelps
Bybee, Norbert Allan  b. May 18, 1919, d. Feb 22, 2003
Cox, Jeffrey Oliver  b. Feb 19, 1956, d. Jul 25, 1973
Washington County
Henry, James Walter  b. Aug 18, 1887, d. Dec 22, 1973
Waukesha County
Humphrey, Alice Francis  b. Jul 31, 1905, d. Jul 18, 2000
Waupaca County
Buck, John N  b. Jul, 1868, d. Jul, 1941
Northport
Miles, Laura Ragan  b. Jul 9, 1869, d. Dec 26, 1927
Waushara County
Davies, Nora Irene  b. Jan 11, 1906, d. Nov 13, 2000
Winnebago County
Omro
Miles, Laura Ragan  b. Jul 9, 1869, d. Dec 26, 1927
Simons, James Marshall  b. Mar 18, 1857, d. Jan 21, 1908
Oshkosh
Miles, Laura Ragan  b. Jul 9, 1869, d. Dec 26, 1927
Nims, William H  b. Nov 16, 1864, d. Sep 18, 1957
Steines, Vincent M  b. Apr 9, 1914, d. Apr 27, 1970
Wood County
Grand Rapids
Steines, Mathew Aloisius  b. Aug 14, 1880, d. Feb 24, 1959
Mars
Henson, Catherine M  b. 1885, d. Aug 16, 1977
Steines, Eugene E  b. Nov 8, 1885, d. Nov 23, 1959
Steines, Mathew Aloisius  b. Aug 14, 1880, d. Feb 24, 1959
Steines, Raymond J  b. about Nov, 1918, d. Nov 16, 1978
Marshfield
Steines, Steven  b. Nov 15, 1950, d. Oct 4, 1987
Wisconsin Territory
Shackelford, William Barlow  b. Dec 18, 1809, d. Jun, 1846
Woodford County
Wooten Wells
Fairbairn, Georgia Elizabeth  b. Aug 31, 1898, d. Oct 18, 1972
Wyoming
Casady, Temple  b. about 1909
Hathway, Evelyn  b. about 1910
Hauch, Arthur  b. Sep 30, 1926, d. Apr 29, 1979
Big Horn County
Basin
Tolman, Wilford Richard  b. Dec 12, 1864, d. Nov 5, 1929
Lovell
Tolman, Franklin Gray  b. Oct 27, 1869, d. Feb 19, 1946
Tolman, Maggie Belle  b. Apr 26, 1877, d. Aug, 1969
Otto
Cole, Agnes Emma  b. between 1891 and 1892
Gale, Loren Smith  b. Dec 9, 1885, d. Mar 3, 1966
Converse County
Harris, William E  b. Jun 1, 1882, d. Sep 8, 1921
Douglas
Hart, Homer A  b. Jul 2, 1895, d. Apr, 1972
Fremont County
Pavillion
Vermillion, Rufus  b. Feb 13, 1891, d. Sep, 1964
Goshen County
Fort Laramie
Judson, Ruth Ann  b. Jun 2, 1866, d. Nov 29, 1954
Johnson County
Buffalo
Pollard, Franklin P  b. about Sep, 1859
St Clair, Dean Edwin  b. Sep 16, 1917, d. Feb 26, 1988
Laramie County
Cheyenne
Pringle, Lynn Paris  b. Feb 22, 1896, d. Mar 3, 1959
Pringle, Vivian Junette  b. Jun 23, 1906, d. May 27, 1997
Williams, Arthur  b. Sep 27, 1899, d. Jun, 1986
Lincoln County
Cokeville
Stewart, James Wesley  b. May 19, 1825, d. Mar 22, 1913
Fairview
Barrus, Benjamin Marriner  b. Sep 16, 1891, d. Sep 24, 1934
Barrus, Emery Freeman  b. Sep 30, 1865, d. Apr 10, 1937
Barrus, Emery Milton  b. Jun 19, 1889, d. Nov 12, 1958
Barrus, Foster Junius  b. Jun 12, 1896, d. before 1987
Barrus, Orlando Tolman  b. Feb 27, 1894, d. before 1985
Barrus, Osmond Wendell  b. Oct 17, 1898, d. before 1989
Tolman, Little John  b. Sep 8, 1861, d. Oct 21, 1918
Utley, Margaret Elizabeth  b. Apr 25, 1835, d. May 30, 1902
Kemmerer
Bohannon, Marion Deloss  b. Nov 22, 1923, d. Oct 26, 1969
Natrona County
Casper
Bohannon, George Edmond  b. May 21, 1905, d. Dec 31, 1965
Park County
Cody
(surname not known), Florence L wife of Otto Casady  b. Jul 16, 1899, d. May 23, 1996
Alexander, Wilbur Fay  b. Jul 26, 1918, d. Jul 31, 2002
Casady, Otto  b. 1875
Powell
St Clair, Dean Edwin  b. Sep 16, 1917, d. Feb 26, 1988
Sheridan County
Heien, Delores  b. Dec 12, 1947, d. Jul 3, 2006
Heien, Donald  d. 1965
Sheridan
Alzheimer, Elizabeth Frances  b. Jul 16, 1919, d. Dec 28, 2010
Mercer, Ann Ilene  b. Mar 12, 1913, d. Jun 7, 1989
Smith, Ora Edward  b. Nov 24, 1878, d. Mar 20, 1901
Sublette County
Pinedale
Clow, Elizabeth Ann  b. Oct 9, 1962, d. Mar 7, 1988
Sweetwater County
Green River
McHenry, Margaret  b. Jul 5, 1843, d. Nov 10, 1910
Venezuela
Powell, Oliver Webster  b. Aug 16, 1906, d. Mar 21, 1952
Puerto LaCruz
Powell, Oliver Webster  b. Aug 16, 1906, d. Mar 21, 1952