United States
Arkansas
Independence County
Moorefield
Montgomery, Harvey Henley  b. Oct 14, 1925, d. Dec 16, 1975
Rosie
Fulks, Flossie Fay  b. May 19, 1916, d. Dec, 1985
Indiana County
Wade, William Harvey Harrison  b. Dec, 1840, d. after 1900
Izard (now Stone) County
Sylamore
Lancaster, Tobias B  b. Oct 26, 1859, d. Mar 8, 1932
Izard County
Lancaster, Tobias B  b. Oct 26, 1859, d. Mar 8, 1932
Martin, Parmelia Catherine  b. Sep 20, 1854, d. May 21, 1925
Pitman, Eliza Cassie  b. May 17, 1850, d. Apr 27, 1946
Calico Rock
George, Eva A  b. Aug 27, 1914, d. May 17, 1994
Jenkins, Guy Waynon  b. May 15, 1909, d. May 30, 1973
Jackson County
Newport
Hastings, Naomi  b. Aug 31, 1933, d. 2006
Jefferson County
Hardin
Utley, Willis Thurman  b. Jul 21, 1894
Pine Bluff
Collier, Eli  b. Apr, 1861, d. Feb 13, 1940
Hodson, William Verl  b. Dec 30, 1918, d. Feb 27, 1993
Lawrence County
Butler, Myrtle M  b. Feb 13, 1903, d. Feb 20, 1988
Gray, Alden P
Spivey, Julius
Wade, Asa D  b. Oct 18, 1828, d. Sep 28, 1886
Wade, Jefferson Walter  b. Apr 7, 1901, d. Oct 23, 1945
Wade, Lucy Belle  b. Jul 18, 1870
Lee County
Marianna
Warford, Minerva Jane  b. Dec 29, 1858, d. May 20, 1946
Logan County
Canada, Arla Ray  b. Feb 1, 1920, d. Mar 22, 1974
Griffith, Elsie  b. 1914
Griffith, Jessie  b. Jun, 1909
Griffith, Willie  b. about 1911
Miller, Burton  b. Oct 26, 1921, d. Aug 16, 1985
Miller, David  b. Apr 26, 1914, d. Apr 21, 1991
Miller, Ephraim  b. Apr 25, 1928, d. Jun 14, 1996
Miller, Evert  b. Dec 24, 1910, d. after 1944
Miller, Inez  b. Jul 13, 1915, d. Mar 29, 1996
Miller, James  b. Jul 14, 1905, d. Aug 25, 1978
Miller, James Monroe  b. Apr 25, 1877, d. Sep 6, 1939
Miller, Lila  b. Jun 16, 1911, d. Aug 27, 2002
Miller, Malcom  b. Oct 15, 1919, d. Oct 28, 1964
Miller, Ruby  b. about 1917, d. about 1920
Wade, Gracie  b. Mar 9, 1888, d. May 11, 1944
Wade, Jesse Thomas  b. Oct 23, 1886, d. Sep 24, 1944
Bear Wallow Township
Miller, Lila  b. Jun 16, 1911, d. Aug 27, 2002
Miller, Malcom  b. Oct 15, 1919, d. Oct 28, 1964
Boone
Utley, Francis Edwin  b. Feb 10, 1881
Paris
McGee, Willie Cordelia  b. Mar 6, 1894, d. Jan 7, 1982
Miller, James Monroe  b. Apr 25, 1877, d. Sep 6, 1939
Nall, Vernie Lockwood  b. Nov 5, 1892, d. Aug 12, 1969
Wade, Gracie  b. Mar 9, 1888, d. May 11, 1944
Revilee Township
Catlett, Emma Florida  b. Feb, 1859, d. between 1920 and Apr, 1930
Crook, Bourbon Jeffery  b. Jan 19, 1859, d. Jun 15, 1935
Lonoke County
Cabot
Utley, Francis Edwin  b. Feb 10, 1881
Eagle
Utley, Francis David  b. Nov 3, 1853, d. Dec 28, 1921
Utley, Francis Edwin  b. Feb 10, 1881
Utley, Willis Thurman  b. Jul 21, 1894
England
Wade, Sally  b. Feb 4, 1888, d. Sep 9, 1995
Madison County
(surname not known), Bennetta  b. about 1825, d. about 1890
Barnes, Frances Louisa A  b. Jul 9, 1845
Barnes, Riley Thomas  b. Nov 25, 1822, d. after Jun 6, 1880
Bohannon, Catherine  b. Sep 10, 1816, d. Jun 23, 1847
Bohannon, Frances  b. about 1809, d. between 1850 and 1860
Bohannon, Holla  b. between 1800 and 1805, d. 1855
Bohannon, Lucy Jane  b. about 1836, d. before 1880
Bohannon, Mary Ann  b. Sep 11, 1823, d. May 13, 1865
Bohannon, Susanna  b. Feb 27, 1785, d. 1868
Denny, Darthula Adeline  b. Dec 16, 1852, d. Nov 22, 1928
Gage, John E  b. Feb 8, 1845, d. Apr 7, 1891
Hargis, Abraham  b. Mar 4, 1845, d. Feb 21, 1925
Hargis, James P  b. about 1835, d. Jan 4, 1862
Robinson, Elijah M  b. Mar 11, 1853
Robinson, Francis Marion  b. Jan 11, 1847
Robinson, Mary Ann Elizabeth  b. Mar 28, 1849
Robinson, William Pleasant  b. May 2, 1857
Wade, Ettie Florence  b. Mar 24, 1872, d. Jun 6, 1873
Wade, George T  b. Dec, 1898
Wade, James Benson  b. Sep 30, 1841, d. Oct 2, 1895
Wade, James P  b. Mar 31, 1799, d. Feb 20, 1880
Wade, James W  b. Sep, 1888
Wade, John Wesley  b. Jan, 1890
Wade, Martha A  b. between 1901 and 1902
Wade, Mary E  b. Feb, 1895
Wade, Nettie L  b. Mar 24, 1872, d. Nov 11, 1890
Wade, Nora E  b. Sep, 1892
Wade, Parks  b. Dec 11, 1873, d. Feb 4, 1874
Wade, Sarah A  b. between 1902 and 1903
Clifty
Burden, Richard Henry Lee  b. Oct 27, 1862
Calico, Arie Elizabeth  b. Jul 12, 1868, d. Mar 28, 1962
Kings River Township
Bohannon, Lucinda Jane  b. Oct 20, 1822, d. Nov 6, 1911
Robinson, Francis Marion  b. Jan 11, 1847
Robinson, James Taylor  b. Apr 28, 1843, d. Jun 22, 1909
Robinson, Mary Ann Elizabeth  b. Mar 28, 1849
Robinson, Pleasant M  b. 1823, d. Apr 20, 1864
Marble
Cain, Martha Malinda  b. Sep 16, 1835, d. Jan 21, 1912
Hargis, Pleasant H  b. about 1837, d. Dec 18, 1910
Prairie Township
Hagewood, Mary  b. Jun 2, 1824, d. Apr 20, 1901
Robertson, James W  b. Mar 28, 1849, d. Oct, 1878
Robertson, William Benjamin  b. Aug 12, 1853, d. Sep 6, 1923
Trolinger, Laura Ann  b. Jan, 1861
Wade, George T  b. Dec, 1898
Wade, James Benson  b. Sep 30, 1841, d. Oct 2, 1895
Wade, James P  b. Mar 31, 1799, d. Feb 20, 1880
Wade, James W  b. Sep, 1888
Wade, John Wesley  b. Jan, 1890
Wade, Martha A  b. between 1901 and 1902
Wade, Mary E  b. Feb, 1895
Wade, Nancy Serepta  b. Feb 12, 1859, d. Oct 5, 1956
Wade, Nora E  b. Sep, 1892
Wade, Samuel Franklin  b. Jul 4, 1861
Wade, Sarah A  b. between 1856 and 1857
Wade, Sarah A  b. between 1902 and 1903