United States
Florida
Pasco County
Beard, Ernestine  b. Dec 19, 1918, d. Dec 19, 1918
Beard, Evaline  b. Dec 19, 1918, d. Dec 19, 1918
Dade City
Armstrong, Zerilda Ellen  b. Aug, 1844, d. Dec 25, 1912
Honnaker, Eunice Lee  b. Aug 13, 1872, d. Feb 15, 1954
Honnaker, Fannie Bell  b. Sep 27, 1866, d. Nov 8, 1950
Honnaker, John Bryant  b. Nov 25, 1834, d. Jan 11, 1917
New Port Richey
Rogers, Albert Roy Sr  b. Jul 3, 1894, d. Mar 3, 1973
Port Richey
Rogers, Robert Lee  b. May 21, 1918, d. Dec 17, 1999
Zephyrhills
Orick, Elizabeth  b. Apr 29, 1903, d. Oct 31, 1985
Sprouse, Hazel Christine  b. Jul 31, 1938, d. Jan 3, 2011
Wade, Owen  b. Apr 20, 1902, d. May 8, 1992
Pinellas County
Maxwell, Irving E  b. Jun 16, 1907, d. Jun 25, 1982
McNeely, Virgil Prow  b. Jan 28, 1914, d. Feb 25, 1991
Clearwater
Hale, Virgil A  b. May 15, 1891, d. Sep, 1974
Dunedin
Dupler, Eugene  b. Sep 22, 1933, d. Mar 18, 2008
Pinellas Park
McNeely, Paul Presley  b. May 20, 1907, d. May 10, 1991
Young, Earle Lewis  b. Dec 9, 1913, d. Apr 16, 2002
Saint Petersburg
Coffield, Cornelius Carson  b. Dec 19, 1921, d. Aug 21, 1994
Collier, Effie Agnes  b. Jul 15, 1893, d. Mar 29, 1985
Miles, Katherine Isabaelle  b. Feb 23, 1888, d. Sep 14, 1960
Moore, Rogers Davis  b. Sep 17, 1930, d. Apr 6, 1988
Sudduth, Ada Mae  b. Feb 1, 1914, d. Jun 18, 1998
Swenson, Evalon Mae  b. May 22, 1922, d. Dec 19, 1978
Wade, Nora Bell  b. Jun 22, 1901, d. Sep 27, 1991
St Petersburg
Cook, Homer Martien  b. Jul 24, 1869, d. Sep, 1948
Polk County
Lott, Benjamin Harvey  b. May 13, 1891, d. Dec 17, 1953
Martin, Herbert Homer  b. Jul 26, 1892, d. Feb, 1965
Morgan, Donald Earl  b. Mar 8, 1910, d. Feb 21, 1991
Auburndale
Wade, Sadie Marie  b. Nov 13, 1910, d. Feb 26, 2010
Bartow
Collins, Marian  b. Jan 15, 1899, d. Sep 12, 1990
Lakeland
Bohannon, Hattie Lucille  b. Feb 15, 1891, d. Apr 5, 1985
Love, Betty Grace  b. Apr 18, 1922, d. Oct 28, 2006
Lucas, Lucile Elizabeth  b. Aug 23, 1903, d. Feb 3, 1959
Wade, Arthur Drayton  b. May 12, 1903, d. Dec 18, 1965
Precinct 24
Bohannon, Hattie Lucille  b. Feb 15, 1891, d. Apr 5, 1985
Martin, Herbert Homer  b. Jul 26, 1892, d. Feb, 1965
Martin, Rudolph  b. 1911
Winter Haven
Seidell, Charles C  b. Dec 6, 1926, d. Apr 8, 2002
Putnam County
Fruitland
Carr, Floyd  b. about 1916, d. Mar, 2002
Santa Rosa County
Navarre
Zeitz, William L  b. May 30, 1935, d. May 20, 2003
Sarasota County
Osprey
Belanger, Robert E  b. Sep 25, 1933, d. Aug 8, 1987
Sarasota
(surname not known), Ruth Clare  b. Oct 11, 1902, d. Dec, 1969
Lewis, Catherine Joyce  b. Jun 23, 1929, d. Jul 18, 1929
Lewis, Joseph Peter Sr  b. Jan 28, 1887, d. Feb 28, 1935
Lewis, Marylee  b. Nov 6, 1916, d. Mar 20, 1986
Thomas, Verda  b. Jul 23, 1891, d. Apr 18, 1962
Vardeman, Opal  b. Dec 24, 1907, d. Dec 28, 1968
Venita
Wade, J C  b. Sep 15, 1925, d. Sep 12, 1985
Seminole County
Scarbrough, Clara Dimple  b. Apr 26, 1915, d. Oct 1, 2008
Sanford
Howell, Louisianna Elizabeth  b. Feb 23, 1897, d. Mar 9, 1986
Kesler, Charles Russell  b. Apr 2, 1895, d. Jun 22, 1966
St Johns County
(surname not known), Stella  b. between 1888 and 1889
Frank, Albine A  b. Jul 8, 1893, d. Nov 19, 1974
Wade, John Elbert  b. Dec 14, 1882, d. Jan 25, 1968
Wade, Madison  b. between 1913 and 1914
Wade, Sadie Marie  b. Nov 13, 1910, d. Feb 26, 2010
Wade, William Madison  b. May, 1883
Saint Augustine
Betts, Mary Alexander  b. Jan 8, 1861, d. Aug 5, 1887
St Lucie County
Fort Pierce
Thomas, Verda  b. Jul 23, 1891, d. Apr 18, 1962
Sumter County
Bushnell
Alcorn, John Edwin  b. Dec 26, 1933, d. Feb 22, 1996
Wade, Aaron Waller  b. Sep 29, 1918, d. Jun 18, 2002
Suwannee County
Live Oak
Badstibner, Richard V  b. Oct 15, 1940, d. Jan 17, 2006
Volusia County
Daytona Beach
Burge, Curtis
Pinckley, Anna Mae  b. Nov 14, 1926, d. Dec 3, 2005
DeLand
Edwards, William  b. Jun 20, 1903, d. Jun 2, 1970
Tutor, Owen Henry  b. Jun 15, 1905, d. Jul, 1982
Wade, Willis Edwin  b. Jan 28, 1926, d. Jul 8, 1992
New Smyrna Beach
Neff, John Edgar  b. Jul 10, 1890, d. Nov 26, 1979
Oak Hill
Gray, Benjamin  b. Sep 14, 1909, d. May 16, 1985
Walton County
De Funiak Springs
Moss, Louie Wilson  b. Oct 1, 1918, d. Dec, 1986
Paxton
Linn, Ian Robert  b. Nov 14, 1991, d. Apr 16, 2001
Fox Run
Henton, William III  b. 1776, d. 1818
Frankfort
Hulette, Urban Brown  b. May 30, 1891, d. Apr 10, 1931
Hurst, Ruby  b. Jul 27, 1916, d. Feb 1, 2005
King, Addeline  b. Jan 26, 1859, d. Oct 31, 1939
King, Sarah Ann  b. Aug 19, 1845, d. Jul 29, 1940
Tracy, Albert Henry  b. Jul 24, 1829, d. Jan 9, 1916
Wright, John  b. Sep 27, 1852, d. Feb 8, 1923
Franklin County
(surname not known), Catherine wife of Lawrence Washington Gordon  b. between 1811 and 1812
Botkins, Leslie Collins  b. Feb 5, 1884, d. Oct 27, 1956
Brewer, Thomas  b. 1785
Flood, Lucy  b. Sep 28, 1802, d. Feb 8, 1865
Gordon, Catherine  b. about Jan, 1842
Gordon, Lawrence Washington  b. about 1792, d. 1859
Heppeard, Mattie Louise  b. Dec 20, 1876, d. Jul 12, 1953
Heppeard, Taylor  b. May 30, 1844, d. Aug 29, 1911
Hulett, Sylvester Alexander  b. Jul 28, 1857, d. Nov 16, 1941
Hulette, Walter Jesse  b. Jan 13, 1887, d. Apr 13, 1956
Moore, Eva Catherine  b. Oct 10, 1912, d. Sep 7, 2003
Moore, Howard  b. Feb 28, 1883, d. Oct 29, 1962
Morris, John S  b. about 1815, d. after 1880
Peyton, Robert  b. Mar 17, 1867, d. Jun 26, 1912
Quire, John F  b. between 1817 and 1819, d. 1874
Rodgers, Eli Sr  b. Jan 18, 1789, d. Sep 24, 1872
Shackelford, James William  b. Apr 17, 1870, d. after 1945
Wade, Preston Jesse  b. Jan 29, 1909, d. Apr 5, 1982
Yunt, Addison Jesse  b. Oct 22, 1911, d. Jun 24, 1984
Bensis
Rodgers, Isaiah Robert  b. Aug 20, 1840, d. Jan 7, 1913
District 2
Peyton, Joseph  b. about 1828, d. about 1883
Logan
Douglass, William Claudus  b. Mar 19, 1884, d. 1952