Virginia
Patrick County
Lovel, Caleb  b. Mar 18, 1842, d. Nov 30, 1912
Petersburg
Wade, Elias  b. 1835, d. Feb 19, 1865
Radford (independent city)
Keith, Mary Malinda  b. Aug 2, 1901, d. Jun 17, 2000
Radford County
Duncan, Bruce  b. Jan 20, 1912, d. Dec 31, 2008
Russell County
Powell
Cockrell, Alexander  b. 1790, d. Oct 14, 1858
Stafford County
Stafford
Monteith, James W  b. 1740, d. 1804
Virgnia
Giles County
Pearisburg
Level, Garland A  b. Jun 16, 1934, d. Aug 1, 1950
Level, George Creed  b. Dec 8, 1946, d. Sep 18, 1983
Level, James Daniel  b. Jul 8, 1932, d. May 7, 2014
Smith, Jessie Elise  b. Nov 11, 1910, d. May 10, 2011
Rich Creek
Smith, Jessie Elise  b. Nov 11, 1910, d. May 10, 2011
Gilles County
Level, James Robert  b. Aug 21, 1907, d. Jul 7, 1995
Pearisburg
Level, James Robert  b. Aug 21, 1907, d. Jul 7, 1995
Pulaski County
Dublin
Level, James Daniel  b. Jul 8, 1932, d. May 7, 2014
Roanoke (independent city)
Roanoke
Level, James Daniel  b. Jul 8, 1932, d. May 7, 2014
Wales
(surname not known), Ann  b. about 1798
Chadwick, Ann  b. about 1820
Davis, John  b. Nov 1, 1710, d. Oct 19, 1778
Fontaine, Moses  b. 1694, d. 1766
James, Margaret  b. 1664
Jones, Robert  d. after 1710
Jones, Robert Jr  b. about 1696, d. after 1795
Lewis, Abraham  b. 1679, d. Jul 26, 1767
Lewis, John  b. about 1620
Miles, Samuel  b. 1662, d. Apr 28, 1728
Miles, Samuel  b. about 1730, d. Apr, 1811
Morgan, Elizabeth
Prothero, Thomas  b. 1760, d. between Jun 4, 1817 and Mar, 1818
Williams, James  b. 1663
Brecknock
Lewis, Zachariah Sr  b. about 1650
Brecknockshire
Brecon
Lewis, John Sr  b. about 1640, d. 1726
Cardiganshire
Cardigan
Griffith, William  b. 1667, d. Aug 31, 1699
Carmarthenshire
Fontaine, Elizabeth  b. Aug 3, 1701, d. 1764
Fontaine, John  b. Apr 28, 1693, d. Nov 26, 1767
Glamorgan
Llandow
Miles, David B  b. 1692
Llanfor County
Merioneth
Evans, Evan  b. 1684, d. Aug 7, 1728
Llanllwny
Griffith, Benjamin (Rev)  b. Oct 16, 1688, d. Oct 5, 1768
Merionethshire
Evans, Sarah  b. 1668, d. Aug 20, 1756
Meriontheshire
Dolymerne
Edwards, Bridget  b. 1672, d. Jan 1, 1718/19
Radnorshire
Brimer, Katherine  b. 1626, d. 1712
James, Margaret  b. 1664
Llanfihangel Helygen
Brimer, Katherine  b. 1626, d. 1712
Miles, Griffith  b. 1670, d. Jun 13, 1719
Miles, James M  b. 1568, d. 1655
Miles, Nicholas  b. 1622, d. 1702
Miles, Richard  b. 1663, d. Dec 23, 1713
Miles, Samuel  b. 1662, d. Apr 28, 1728
Warren County
South Lebanon
Wasson, William Russell  b. 1903, d. 1952
Washington
Bellevue
Alexander, Daniel Edward  b. Jun 19, 1923, d. Oct 26, 2010
Clark County
Vancouver
Alexander, Samuel Tate  b. Apr 24, 1869, d. Jul 29, 1935
Zenor, Berchy Varden  b. Mar 12, 1872, d. Jan 27, 1945
Cowlitz County
Longview
Alexander, Gordon Lee  b. Oct 28, 1929, d. Aug 30, 1999
Alexander, Richard Bruce  b. Jun 3, 1928, d. Aug 13, 1987
King County
Seattle
Alexander, Daniel Edward  b. Jun 19, 1923, d. Oct 26, 2010
Alexander, Gordon Lee  b. Oct 28, 1929, d. Aug 30, 1999
Alzheimer, Francesca  b. Apr 24, 1876, d. Oct 21, 1946
Babbs, Jammilee  b. Jun 28, 1921, d. Jun 25, 1957
Dodendorf, Ruth Evelyn  b. Jun 16, 1900, d. Mar 30, 1974
Quinby, Byron Robert  b. Nov 9, 1949, d. Jan 22, 1950
Quinby, Robert Howard  b. May 2, 1948, d. Feb 8, 2010
Quinby, Shirley Robert  b. Jul 25, 1921, d. Aug 23, 1997
Thurston County
Yelm
Alexander, John Francis  b. Jan 22, 1921, d. Oct 1, 2008
West Virginia
Greenbrier County
Fairlea
Level, Mary Geraldine  b. Jul 20, 1918, d. Jun 3, 2014
Organ Cave
Boone, Margaret Pinkney  b. Feb 14, 1880, d. Oct 4, 1959
Level, George Wallace Sr  b. Mar 7, 1882, d. Dec 8, 1945
Level, Kathleen  b. Dec 18, 1909, d. Apr 29, 1995
Level, Leta  b. Nov 3, 1905, d. Dec 31, 1909
Level, Mary Geraldine  b. Jul 20, 1918, d. Jun 3, 2014
Monroe County
Level, James Robert  b. Aug 21, 1907, d. Jul 7, 1995
West Virgnia
Greenbrier County
Organ Cave
Jarrett, Rosemary  b. Apr 20, 1919, d. Oct 1, 2006
Level, George Wallace  b. Jan 2, 1949, d. Jun 16, 2005
Level, George Wallace Jr  b. Jan 27, 1913, d. Feb 13, 1990
Level, William Hunter  b. Jun 6, 1916, d. Jul 28, 1998
Wisconsin
Carner, William James  b. Mar 12, 1934, d. Aug 15, 1998
Miles, Herbert  b. about 1879, d. Jul 28, 1949
Miles, William  b. Mar 15, 1888, d. Mar 5, 1976
Redlinger, Jacob  b. between 1862 and 1863, d. between 1920 and 1930
Shipley, Cora Ellen  b. Dec, 1876, d. 1956
Shipley, John Twall  b. Mar 17, 1881
Grant County
Miles, Frank  b. Jul 10, 1874, d. Dec 22, 1953
Roberts, Andrew Nick  b. Dec 17, 1848
Roberts, Angeline  b. Jul 4, 1856
Roberts, Elizabeth Zack  b. May 30, 1846
Roberts, Henry Miles  b. Dec 30, 1852
Bascobell
Lockbridge, Rebecca  b. Mar 18, 1810, d. Nov 27, 1894
Boscobel
Miles, Flora  b. Mar 27, 1871, d. Jun 14, 1945
Miles, Herbert  b. about 1879, d. Jul 28, 1949
Shipley, Cora Ellen  b. Dec, 1876, d. 1956
Shipley, Josephine E  b. Jul 15, 1883, d. Feb 11, 1948
Shipley, Walter Evan  b. Jul 10, 1887, d. 1946
Shipley, William Henry  b. Apr 27, 1874, d. Feb 27, 1947
Lancaster
Miles, Hiram  b. Jul 19, 1817, d. Feb 25, 1900
Iowa County
Dodgeville
Miles, Nellie  b. Dec 11, 1877, d. Jun 21, 1958
Kewaunee County
Pierce
Carner, William James  b. Mar 12, 1934, d. Aug 15, 1998
Pierce County
River Falls
Anderson, Georgia Catherine  b. Sep 28, 1914, d. Mar 21, 2004
Jack, Francis Raymond  b. Nov 29, 1919, d. Oct 2, 2004
Sauk County
Prairie du Sac
Miles, Frank  b. Jul 10, 1874, d. Dec 22, 1953
Yugoslavia
Marin, Nicholas Edward  b. Mar 8, 1904, d. Jan 12, 1986
Miljush, Jovo
Vuletic, Milan  b. Dec 10, 1917, d. Apr 30, 1993